• Soccer4174
  • Ice Hockey310
  • Tennis1172
  • Basketball206
  • Handball268
  • Volleyball175
  • Darts107
  • Motorsport4
  • Bikes36
  • Baseball296
  • American Football16
  • Rugby55
  • Snooker127
  • Futsal23
  • Waterpolo16
  • Boxing5
  • MMA16
  • Floorball36
  • Beach Volley107
  • Cycling43
  • Table tennis4538
  • Aussie rules8
  • Badminton85
  • Cricket25
  • Field Hockey10
  • Bowls14
  • Squash31
  • Stock Car Racing26

Results

Soccer - Electronic Leagues
eSports Battle - Champions League 2 x 4 Min
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:52
Manchester City (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
FC Barcelona (RUS_1995_LAN)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
19:52
Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) (Esports)
Real Madrid (ТАКА) (Esports)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
19:40
Real Madrid (ТАКА) (Esports)
Manchester City (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
19:40
FC Barcelona (RUS_1995_LAN)
Liverpool FC (Upcake22)
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
19:28
Real Madrid (ТАКА) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (Upcake22)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
19:28
Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) (Esports)
Manchester City (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
19:16
FC Barcelona (RUS_1995_LAN)
Real Madrid (ТАКА) (Esports)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
19:16
Liverpool FC (Upcake22)
Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) (Esports)
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
19:04
Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) (Esports)
FC Barcelona (RUS_1995_LAN)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
19:04
Manchester City (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (Upcake22)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
18:52
Real Madrid (ТАКА) (Esports)
Paris Saint Germain (OLLE) (Esports)
2:2
0:1
-
-
-
18:52
FC Barcelona (RUS_1995_LAN)
Manchester City (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
0:3
0:2
-
-
-
18:40
Liverpool FC (Upcake22)
FC Barcelona (RUS_1995_LAN)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
18:40
Manchester City (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Real Madrid (ТАКА) (Esports)
0:2
0:2
-
-
-
17:48
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
Postponed
17:48
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Postponed
17:36
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Postponed
17:36
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
Postponed
17:24
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
Postponed
17:24
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Postponed
17:12
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
Postponed
17:12
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Postponed
17:00
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
Postponed
17:00
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
Postponed
16:48
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
Postponed
16:48
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
Postponed
16:36
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Postponed
16:36
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
Postponed
16:24
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Postponed
16:24
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
Postponed
16:12
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
Postponed
16:12
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Postponed
16:00
FC Bayern Munich (Fearggwp)
Real Madrid (Blackstar98)
Postponed
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC (Flewless_Phoenix)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Postponed
15:28
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
15:28
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
15:16
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
15:16
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
2:2
1:2
-
-
-
15:04
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
15:04
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
14:52
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
14:52
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
14:40
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
14:40
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
2:2
0:1
-
-
-
14:28
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
14:28
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
14:16
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
3:1
2:0
-
-
-
14:16
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
0:4
0:2
-
-
-
14:04
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
14:04
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
13:52
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
13:52
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
3:2
1:1
-
-
-
13:40
Real Madrid (NIKKITTA) (Esports)
Manchester City (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
13:40
Paris Saint Germain (FOGGY) (Esports)
FC Barcelona (Pablik) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
Liga Pro 2 x 6 Min
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:15
EZ1 Ez1d 11 (Esports)
TES Tundra (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.75
18:50
PSG Shemyakin Onze (Esports)
NFC Nyancat FC (Esports)
1:2
0:0
-
2
1.50
18:25
NFC Nyancat FC (Esports)
CFC Catalonia FC (Esports)
1:2
0:1
-
2
2.40
18:00
TES Tundra (Esports)
PSG Shemyakin Onze (Esports)
1:2
0:0
-
2
3.55
17:35
EZ1 Ez1d 11 (Esports)
CFC Catalonia FC (Esports)
2:3
0:0
-
2
2.40
17:10
TES Tundra (Esports)
NFC Nyancat FC (Esports)
1:3
0:2
-
2
2.10
16:45
PSG Shemyakin Onze (Esports)
EZ1 Ez1d 11 (Esports)
3:4
1:1
-
2
1.80
16:20
CFC Catalonia FC (Esports)
TES Tundra (Esports)
5:2
2:0
-
1
1.75
15:55
NFC Nyancat FC (Esports)
EZ1 Ez1d 11 (Esports)
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.80
15:30
CFC Catalonia FC (Esports)
PSG Shemyakin Onze (Esports)
2:0
0:0
-
1
1.45
13:35
KAB Kabush (Esports)
FIN Fints (Esports)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
13:15
GMB Gambit (Esports)
ROB Papa Krych (Esports)
1:1
1:0
3:1
-
-
12:55
ROB Papa Krych (Esports)
KAB Kabush (Esports)
1:2
1:0
-
-
-
12:35
GMB Gambit (Esports)
FIN Fints (Esports)
1:2
0:0
-
-
-
12:15
KAB Kabush (Esports)
FIN Fints (Esports)
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.95
11:55
FIN Fints (Esports)
ROB Papa Krych (Esports)
2:3
2:3
-
2
2.20
11:35
ALL Allianz (Esports)
FIN Fints (Esports)
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.50
11:15
FIN Fints (Esports)
GMB Gambit (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.85
10:55
GMB Gambit (Esports)
ALL Allianz (Esports)
3:1
2:1
-
1
2.75
10:15
ALL Allianz (Esports)
KAB Kabush (Esports)
1:2
0:2
-
2
2.70
09:55
GMB Gambit (Esports)
ROB Papa Krych (Esports)
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.60
09:35
KAB Kabush (Esports)
GMB Gambit (Esports)
2:2
2:2
-
X
3.60
09:20
ROB Papa Krych (Esports)
ALL Allianz (Esports)
2:2
1:0
-
X
3.70
08:30
ROB Papa Krych (Esports)
KAB Kabush (Esports)
5:1
1:1
-
1
1.80
eSports Battle - Europa League 2 x 4 Min
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:18
FC Porto (Upcake22)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
1:3
1:2
-
-
-
18:18
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
18:06
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
FC Porto (Upcake22)
2:2
1:0
-
-
-
18:06
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
17:54
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
0:6
0:4
-
-
-
17:54
FC Porto (Upcake22)
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
17:42
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
17:42
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
17:30
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
FC Porto (Upcake22)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
17:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
17:18
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
FC Porto (Upcake22)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
17:18
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
17:06
FC Porto (Upcake22)
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
17:06
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
16:54
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
2:2
1:2
-
-
-
16:54
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
FC Porto (Upcake22)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
16:42
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
16:42
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
Manchester United (OLLE) (Esports)
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
16:30
CF Valencia (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (TAKA) (Esports)
0:4
0:3
-
-
-
16:30
FC Porto (Upcake22)
Ajax Amsterdam (RUS_1995_LAN)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
eSports Battle - Champions League B 2 x 4 Min
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:48
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
2:1
0:1
-
-
-
17:48
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
17:36
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
17:36
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
3:2
3:0
-
-
-
17:24
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
17:24
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
17:12
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
17:12
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
2:0
0:0
-
-
-
17:00
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
17:00
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
16:48
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
16:48
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
16:36
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
2:0
2:0
-
-
-
16:36
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
1:3
0:1
-
-
-
16:24
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
2:3
1:2
-
-
-
16:24
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
16:12
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
SSC Napoli (XSHILITO)
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
16:12
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
16:00
Bayern Munich (FEARGGWP) (Esports)
Real Madrid (BLACKSTAR98) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC (FLEWLESS_PHOENIX)
Paris Saint Germain (CHELLOVEKK) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
eSports Battle - English Premier League 2 x 4 Min
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:48
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
13:48
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
1:2
1:1
-
-
-
13:36
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
4:1
3:1
-
-
-
13:36
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
13:24
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
13:24
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
13:12
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
3:2
2:0
-
-
-
13:12
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
13:00
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
12:48
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
12:48
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
12:36
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
12:36
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
12:24
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
12:24
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
12:12
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
12:12
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
Manchester City (OLLE) (Esports)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
12:00
Manchester United FC (Upcake22)
Liverpool FC (RUS_1995_LAN) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
12:00
Arsenal FC (SANE4EK8) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur (TAKA) (Esports)
0:3
0:0
-
-
-
08:48
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
1:1
1:0
-
-
-
08:48
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
08:36
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
08:36
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
08:24
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
08:24
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
08:12
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
08:12
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
08:00
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
08:00
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
0:2
0:2
-
-
-
07:48
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
07:48
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
1:2
0:1
-
-
-
07:36
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
07:36
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
07:24
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
07:24
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
07:12
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
Manchester United (INQUISITOR) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
07:12
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
07:00
Manchester City (Nikkitta) (Esports)
Tottenham Hotspur (WHITE_BOY1927) (Esports)
2:1
1:0
-
-
-
07:00
Liverpool FC (FOGGY) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (Pablik) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
eSports Battle - German Bundesliga-Playing time: 2 x 4 Min
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:28
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
4:2
3:1
-
-
-
11:28
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
11:16
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
11:16
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
11:04
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
11:04
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
10:52
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:52
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:40
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
10:40
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:28
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
1:1
0:1
-
-
-
10:28
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
1:1
1:1
-
-
-
10:16
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
0:1
0:1
-
-
-
10:16
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
10:04
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
2:2
1:0
-
-
-
10:04
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
09:52
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
09:52
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
RB Leipzig (HOTSHOT)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
09:40
FC Bayern Munich (ARCOS) (Esports)
Borussia Monchengladbach (BOULEVARD PROSPECT) (Esports)
0:2
0:1
-
-
-
09:40
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (BOMBI1T0) (Esports)
Borussia Dortmund (VRICO) (Esports)
0:4
0:2
-
-
-
eSports Battle - Night English Premier League 2 x 4 Min
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
00:18
Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) (Esports)
Manchester United (MooneyCB)
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
00:18
Tottenham Hotspur (MELTOSIK) (Esports)
Manchester City (KRAY) (Esports)
3:4
2:3
-
-
-
00:06
Manchester City (KRAY) (Esports)
Arsenal FC (LABOTRYAS) (Esports)
1:4
1:2
-
-
-
00:06
Manchester United (MooneyCB)
Liverpool FC (KRAFTVK) (Esports)
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:30
Ajman Club
Hatta
Postponed
16:45
FC Baniyas
AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Postponed
Soccer - Iceland
Urvalsdeild
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:15
KR Reykjavik
Grotta
1:1
0:0
-
X
6.75
18:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Valur Reykjavik
1:4
1:2
-
2
2.00
18:15
Fjoelnir Reykjavik
IA Akranes
1:3
0:1
-
2
2.10
18:00
Ka Akureyri
HK Kopavogs
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.30
Soccer - Estonia
Esiliiga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Tammeka Tartu U21
Parnu JK Vaprus
Postponed
Soccer - Norway
3. Division, Group 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Donn
Mandalskameratene
Postponed
Soccer - International Clubs
UEFA Europa League, Qualification
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
Sonderjyske
3:0
2:0
-
1
1.40
17:30
Kuopion Palloseura
FK Suduva Marijampole
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.00
16:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Celje
0:0
0:0
1:0
X
3.20
AFC Champions League, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:00
Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan
Sadd SC
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.50
17:00
Al-Nassr FC
Al-Ain
0:1
0:1
-
2
3.40
Club Friendly Games
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:00
Asteras Tripolis
AO Egaleo
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
Copa Libertadores, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:30
Club Guarani
Palmeiras SP
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.15
Copa Libertadores, Group E
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:30
Internacional RS
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.10
02:30
America de Cali
Univers. Catolica
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.20
Copa Libertadores, Group F
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:30
Alianza Lima
Racing Club
0:2
0:0
-
2
1.50
Copa Libertadores, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
00:15
CA Paranaense PR
Colo Colo
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.55
Copa Libertadores, Group G
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
00:15
Defensa y Justicia
Club Olimpia
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.00
Copa Libertadores, Group H
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
00:15
Caracas FC
Libertad Asuncion
2:1
0:1
-
1
2.65
Soccer - Finland Amateur
3 Division West Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
PaiHa
Vg-62 Naantali
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
17:30
TPS II
Tove
7:0
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Finland
Kakkonen, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:30
TPV Tampere
Ilves 2
1:0
1:0
-
1
4.15
Veikkausliiga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Turun Palloseura
2:2
0:0
-
X
6.00
Soccer - Egypt
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:30
El Gounah
Aswan FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
17:30
Al Masry
El-Entag El-Harby
2:2
1:1
-
X
2.60
15:00
Wadi Degla SC
Smouha SC
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.65
Soccer - Portugal
Segunda Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:00
Academico Viseu
GD Estoril Praia
0:2
0:2
-
2
2.35
Soccer - Jordan
Jordan League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:00
Shabab Al Ordun
Al Aqaba
2:2
1:1
-
X
3.05
Soccer - Chile
Primera Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:00
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Union La Calera
0:3
0:3
-
2
1.75
Soccer - Moldova
Divizia Nationala
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:00
FC Codru Lozova
FC Floresti
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Brazil
U20 Carioca, Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:00
Nova Iguacu RJ U20
Botafogo RJ U20
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
Brasileiro Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:30
SC Recife PE
SC Corinthians SP
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.70
Copa do Brasil
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:30
Vasco Da Gama
Botafogo RJ
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
02:30
Ceara CE
Brusque SC
5:1
1:1
-
1
1.55
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
01:30
Cruzeiro EC MG (W)
Ferroviaria SP (W)
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.70
Campeonato Maranhense, Playoffs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
01:30
Sampaio Correa MA
Moto Clube MA
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
Campeonato Amapaense, Knockout Stage
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
01:00
Santana AP
Ypiranga AP
1:2
0:2
-
2
1.85
Soccer - Italy
Primavera Cup, Knockout stage
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:00
Lazio Roma Youth
Cosenza Calcio Youth
3:1
1:0
-
-
-
15:00
Torino Youth
Spezia Youth
2:0
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Armenia
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:30
FC Van
FC Alashkert
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.05
First League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:30
Lernayin Artsakh FC
Bkma Yerevan
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
14:00
Sevan FC
FC Noravank
4:0
2:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Latvia
Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:30
FK Kauguri-PBLC
FK Jelgava
0:9
0:3
-
2
1.05
13:00
Fk Liepaja
BFC Daugavpils
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.45
Soccer - China
Chinese Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:00
Guangzhou R&F
Shanghai Shenhua
0:2
0:1
-
2
2.20
14:00
Dalian Yifang FC
Shenzhen FC
1:3
1:2
-
2
2.30
12:00
Jiangsu Suning FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.55
09:30
Henan Jianye
Shandong Luneng
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.30
China League 1, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:00
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.10
China League 1, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:35
Meizhou Hakka
Zhejiang Greentown FC
2:2
1:0
-
X
2.65
China League 1, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
09:30
Chengdu Better City FC
Suzhou Dongwu
2:1
0:0
-
1
1.40
Soccer - Russia
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:00
FK Novosibirsk
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2:2
1:2
-
X
3.30
12:00
Dynamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
4:1
1:0
-
1
2.15
PFL, West
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
Leningradets
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.45
10:00
FC Chita
Dynamo-2 Moscow
2:3
1:1
-
2
1.35
Soccer - Kazakhstan
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Astana
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.75
11:45
FC Ordabasy
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.40
09:30
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Shakhtyor Karagandy
3:2
0:1
-
1
2.35
Pervaya Liga, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
12:30
FK Ekibastuz
FK Arys
1:1
0:0
-
X
2.90
12:30
FK Kyran Shymkent
FC Aktobe
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.50
06:55
FK Baikonur
FC Altay
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.65
Pervaya Liga, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
07:00
FK Shakhtar-BulatTemirtau
Sdyusshor 8 Astana
0:3
0:3
-
2
1.65
Soccer - Bhutan
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:00
Druk Stars FC
Paro United FC
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Mongolia
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:00
Gepro Fc
Ub Mazaalainuud
0:3
0:1
-
-
-
Soccer - Belarus
Vysshaya Liga Dublery Rezerve L
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:00
Fc Gorodeya Res.
Slavia Mozyr Res.
0:3
0:2
-
-
-
Soccer - Uzbekistan
Pro League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:00
Lokomotiv Bfk Tashkent
Pakhtakor-79
1:6
0:2
-
-
-
13:00
Fk Yashnobod
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
Soccer - South Korea
WK-League,Woman
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:00
Suwon Fmc (W)
Boeun Sangmu WFC (W)
4:2
-
-
1
1.16
11:00
Incheon Hyundai Steel (W)
Gumi Sportstoto (W)
4:2
-
-
1
1.05
11:00
Hwacheon KSPO (W)
Gyeongju KHNP (W)
0:2
-
-
-
-
11:00
Seoul City (W)
Changnyeong Wfc (W)
0:4
-
-
2
2.10
Soccer - Myanmar
National League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:00
Shan United FC
Ayeyawady United
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.40
11:00
Yangon United
Rakhine United
0:0
0:0
-
X
6.00
Soccer - Hong Kong
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
09:00
Kitchee SC
LEE Man Warriors FC
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.05
Soccer - USA
USL, League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:30
FC Tucson
Forward Madison FC
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.65
00:30
Richmond Kickers
Fort Lauderdale Cf
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.85
Major League Soccer
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:30
Los Angeles FC
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
6:0
5:0
-
1
1.12
04:00
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.70
03:30
Real Salt Lake
L.A. Galaxy
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.15
03:00
Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes
5:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
02:30
Nashville SC
D.C.United
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.00
02:00
Inter Miami CF
NY Red Bulls
1:4
1:1
-
2
4.95
01:30
Sporting Kansas City
Orlando City SC
1:2
0:2
-
2
3.95
01:30
Columbus Crew
Minnesota United FC
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.55
01:30
FC Cincinnati
Philadelphia Union
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
01:30
Chicago Fire
Houston Dynamo
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.95
01:00
Atlanta United FC
FC Dallas
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.60
01:00
New York City FC
Toronto FC
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.75
USL, Championship
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:00
La Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal SC
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.50
02:00
Memphis 901 FC
North Carolina FC
Postponed
01:30
Atlanta United II
New York Red Bulls II
5:3
4:2
-
1
2.85
01:15
Charlotte Independence
Miami FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.20
01:00
Hartford Athletic
Philadelphia Union II
1:1
1:0
-
X
5.00
01:00
New Mexico United
Rio Grande Valley FC
Postponed
01:00
Indy Eleven
Saint Louis FC
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.35
Soccer - Mexico
Liga de Expansion MX, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:05
Celaya FC
Tampico Madero
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.25
02:05
Venados FC
Tlaxcala FC
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.30
Soccer - Costa Rica
Primera Division,Campeonato Invierno
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:00
Deportivo Saprissa
CS Cartagines
0:4
0:3
-
2
4.00
Soccer - Nicaragua
Nicaragua Cup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:00
Managua FC
Atletico Somotillo
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
Soccer - Colombia
Copa Colombia, Knockout stage
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
03:05
Itagui Leones FC
Union Magdalena
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.10
01:00
Real Cartagena
Tigres FC
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.90
Basketball - Poland
PLK
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:35
Astoria Bydgoszcz
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
90:78
21:13
18:22
24:22
27:21
-
1
1.65
Basketball - Lithuania
LKL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:00
Kedainiu Nevezis
Panevezio Lietkabelis
76:70
25:16
17:14
19:18
15:22
-
1
3.75
Basketball - International
Club Friendlies
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:30
BC Timisoara
Tundja Yambol
86:60
20:22
30:8
21:12
15:18
-
-
-
13:00
Landstede Basketball Zwolle
Aris Leeuwarden
94:69
-
-
-
-
-
1
1.01
Basketball - South Korea
Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
09:00
LG Sakers
Anyang KGC
83:89
26:25
16:22
20:25
21:17
-
-
-
Basketball - Mexico
LNBP
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:00
Lenadores De Durango
Fuerza Regia de Monterey
104:91
24:27
32:21
27:25
21:18
-
1
2.05
04:00
Libertadores De Queretaro
Astros Jalisco
96:115
21:32
26:29
25:24
24:30
-
2
1.55
03:00
Aguacateros De Michoacan
Soles de Mexicali
87:73
17:18
22:20
29:17
19:18
-
1
1.40
03:00
Dorados De Cihuahua
Plateros De Fresnillo
84:84
17:22
22:19
19:27
26:16
104:92
1
1.45
02:15
Abejas De Leon
Panteras de Aguascalientes
83:87
14:25
27:22
19:23
23:17
-
2
1.50
01:00
Correcaminos UAT
Mineros De Zacatecas
84:89
20:16
14:27
23:20
27:26
-
2
1.07
Basketball - Uruguay
El Metro
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:30
Urupan De Pando
Larre Borges
95:68
22:19
25:13
19:21
29:15
-
1
1.90
00:15
Danubio FC
CA Stockolmo
88:105
24:25
15:33
23:23
26:24
-
2
1.30
Basketball - USA
NBA Playoffs
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:30
Miami Heat
Boston Celtics
112:109
24:23
26:21
27:32
35:33
-
1
2.30
Baseball - Chinese Taipei
CPBL
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
12:35
Chinatrust Brothers
Fubon Guardians
2:3
-
2
1.95
Baseball - South Korea
KBO League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:30
Doosan Bears
Samsung Lions
1:0
-
1
1.50
11:30
NC Dinos
LG Twins
12:8
-
1
1.80
11:30
KT Wiz
KIA Tigers
3:5
-
2
1.90
11:30
Kiwoom Heroes
SK Wyverns
6:1
-
1
1.25
11:30
Hanwha Eagles
Lotte Giants
7:4
-
1
2.20
Baseball - Japan
Professional Baseball, Pacific League
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
Chiba Lotte Marines
Postponed
11:00
Saitama Seibu Lions
Orix Buffaloes
Postponed
11:00
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
Postponed
11:00
Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles
Chiba Lotte Marines
3:0
-
1
1.65
11:00
Saitama Seibu Lions
Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters
2:12
-
2
1.75
11:00
Fukuoka Softbank Hawks
Orix Buffaloes
3:3
3:3
-
-
Baseball - USA
MLB
FT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
04:10
San Diego Padres
Minnesota Twins
Postponed
04:07
Los Angeles Angels
Seattle Mariners
Postponed
03:45
San Francisco Giants
Arizona Diamondbacks
Postponed
03:45
San Francisco Giants
Colorado Rockies
7:2
-
1
1.50
03:40
Los Angeles Dodgers
Oakland Athletics
4:6
-
2
2.35
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Los Angeles Dodgers
Postponed
02:05
Kansas City Royals
Detroit Tigers
Postponed
02:05
Texas Rangers
Oakland Athletics
Postponed
02:05
Kansas City Royals
St. Louis Cardinals
12:3
-
1
2.10
01:40
Minnesota Twins
Detroit Tigers
7:6
-
1
1.25
01:30
Boston Red Sox
Baltimore Orioles
9:1
-
1
1.55
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Washington Nationals
Postponed
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Toronto Blue Jays
Postponed
01:10
Atlanta Braves
Miami Marlins
9:4
-
1
1.60
01:10
New York Mets
Tampa Bay Rays
5:8
-
2
1.65
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Chicago Cubs
Postponed
01:05
New York Yankees
Houston Astros
Postponed
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
New York Mets
Postponed
01:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Chicago Cubs
2:1
-
1
3.15
00:40
Miami Marlins
Cincinnati Reds
Postponed
00:40
Seattle Mariners
Houston Astros
3:2
-
1
2.85
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Milwaukee Brewers
6:1
-
1
1.55
00:37
Toronto Blue Jays
New York Yankees
14:1
-
1
2.80
00:35
Baltimore Orioles
Tampa Bay Rays
Postponed
00:10
Arizona Diamondbacks
Texas Rangers
7:3
-
1
1.60
00:10
Cleveland Indians
Chicago White Sox
3:2
-
1
1.55
00:05
Washington Nationals
Philadelphia Phillies
3:12
-
2
1.55
Ice Hockey - Sweden
SHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:00
Frolunda HC
Linkopings HC
Postponed
Ice Hockey - Russia
Liga Pro 3 x 10 Min
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:50
Shest Trollei
Molotoboytsy
3:1
0:0
1:1
2:0
-
1
2.15
11:50
Moskovskie Kremlevtsy
Centrovye Kuluturologi
5:3
2:0
1:2
2:1
-
1
2.25
10:40
Moskovskie Kremlevtsy
Sinie Tigry
2:2
0:1
1:0
1:1
-
X
4.55
09:30
Centrovye Kuluturologi
Sinie Tigry
3:2
1:1
0:1
2:0
-
1
2.20
08:20
Centrovye Kuluturologi
Moskovskie Kremlevtsy
5:3
2:0
1:1
2:2
-
1
2.10
07:10
Sinie Tigry
Moskovskie Kremlevtsy
3:5
1:1
1:3
1:1
-
2
2.25
06:00
Sinie Tigry
Centrovye Kuluturologi
5:2
2:0
0:0
3:2
-
1
2.25
00:15
Chetyre Ledokola
Moscow Eshelon
3:1
1:1
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.15
VHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:30
Bars Kazan
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
Postponed
KHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Vityaz Podolsk
1:4
0:2
1:0
0:2
-
2
5.25
16:00
Salavat Yulaev UFA
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3:1
1:0
1:1
1:0
-
1
2.45
Ice Hockey - Belarus
Extraliga, Division A
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Yunost Minsk
HC Lokomotiv Orsha
Postponed
18:00
HK Gomel
HK Neman Grodno
2:1
0:1
2:0
0:0
-
1
2.00
Ice Hockey - Finland
Mestis
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:30
Keupa HT
SaPKo
3:2
0:0
2:1
1:1
-
1
2.10
17:30
Koo-Vee
TuTo
4:3
3:0
1:0
0:3
-
1
2.20
17:30
K-Vantaa
Fps
9:0
2:0
2:0
5:0
-
1
1.18
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic
Extraliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:30
HC Energie Karlovy Vary
HC Sparta Prague
Postponed
Ice Hockey - USA
NHL, Final
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
02:00
Dallas Stars
Tampa Bay Lightning
2:5
1:2
0:3
1:0
-
2
2.00
Tennis - ATP
Hamburg, Germany
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:30
Ruud, Casper
Fognini, Fabio
2:0
-
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.35
15:45
Humbert, Ugo
Vesely, Jiri
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.55
13:50
Cuevas, Pablo
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.20
12:30
Khachanov, Karen
Lajovic, Dusan
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.95
Hamburg, Germany, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:30
Kubot L / Melo M
Peers J / Venus M
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.05
13:50
Rojer J-J / Tecau H
Mahut N / Martin F
2:0
6:3
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.75
12:30
Albot R / Qureshi A-U-h
Dodig I / Pavic M
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
10:30
Krawietz K / Mies A
Koolhof W / Mektic N
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.95
French Open, Paris, France, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:40
Gomez, Emilio
Popko, Dmitry
2:1
2:6
6:4
7:6
-
-
1
2.45
15:30
Marcora, Roberto
Bonzi, Benjamin
Postponed
15:20
Martinez Portero, Pedro
Blanch, Ulises
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.22
14:15
Bemelmans, Ruben
Altmaier, Daniel
1:2
3:6
6:1
3:6
-
-
2
1.25
14:05
Jung, Jason
Vukic, Aleksandar
1:2
3:6
6:3
3:6
-
-
2
1.50
13:15
Couacaud, Enzo
Diez, Steven
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.15
13:05
Polmans, Marc
Broady, Liam
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.50
13:00
Brown, Dustin
Giustino, Lorenzo
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.70
Tennis - ITF Women
Porto, Doubles W-ITF-POR-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:15
Jorge F / Parres Azcoitia O
Arbuthnott E / Scholsen H
2:1
3:6
6:3
10:5
-
-
1
1.35
17:00
Alves C M R / Bassols Ribera M
Cervino Ruiz C / Gutierrez Carrasco M
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.40
Prerov, Doubles W-ITF-CZE-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:10
Morderger T / Morderger Y
Laboutkova A / Siskova A
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
3.05
14:00
Potocnik N / Radisic N
Dascalu N-C / Serban R G
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
13:55
Kolodziejova M / Maleckova J
Bondar A / Mihalikova T
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
12:30
Halbauer E / Volynets K
Skamlova C / Smitkova T
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
Porto, Singles W-ITF-POR-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:55
Gamarra Martins, Ingrid
Bhatia, Riya
2:1
7:5
4:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.12
15:30
Haddad Maia, B.
Kempen, Magali
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.08
13:45
Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues
Kulikova, Anastasia
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.45
13:30
Payola, Julia
Bassols Ribera, Marina
0:2
0:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.18
13:00
Dunne, Katy
Belgraver, Julie
2:1
3:6
6:3
6:0
-
-
1
1.10
12:30
Babel, Oceane
Arshinkova, Petia
2:1
3:6
7:6
7:6
-
-
1
2.20
12:15
Miyazaki, Yuriko Lily
Jorge, Francisca
2:0
6:0
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.12
Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-31A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:30
Hatouka Y / Kubareva A
Bourbotte Z / Howard Z
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.05
15:00
Le Bihan K / Robbe A
Ibbou I / Ureke A
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
13:00
Gram O / Talbi S
Pulchartova L / Semenistaja D
1:2
6:1
3:6
8:10
-
-
2
1.60
Prerov, Singles W-ITF-CZE-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:30
Niemeier, Jule
Zheng, Qinwen
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.65
11:45
Laboutkova, Aneta
Zarycka, Anastasia
2:1
7:5
5:7
6:3
-
-
1
3.00
11:35
Lamens, Suzan
Cadantu, Alexandra
2:1
6:3
2:6
6:1
-
-
1
3.20
11:30
Zheng, Qinwen
Benoit, Marie
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.40
10:00
Halbauer, Ellie
Grammatikopoulou, Valentini
0:2
0:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
10:00
Bondar, Anna
Kolodziejova, Miriam
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.45
10:00
Waltert, Simona
Maleckova, Jesika
1:2
6:4
3:6
6:7
-
-
2
1.55
09:55
Garcia Perez, Georgina
Dascalu, Nicoleta
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.35
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-31A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:30
Haseth, Lilly Elida
Robbe, Alice
0:2
0:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.08
11:30
Atik, Rita
Hatouka, Yuliya
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.08
11:30
Kubareva, Anna
Kwong, Louise
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.04
10:00
Catini, Chiara
Tran, Lian
2:1
4:6
7:5
7:6
-
-
1
1.60
10:00
Morlet, Giulia
Astakhova, Darya
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
10:00
Sukhotina, Anastasia
Gram, Olivia
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.02
10:00
Villet, Marie
Sun, Lulu
1:2
4:6
6:4
0:6
-
-
2
1.15
10:00
Talbi, Shalimar
Vernet, Caroline
2:0
6:2
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.03
Prerov, Singles Qualifying W-ITF-CZE-11A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
10:00
Radisic, Nika
Skamlova, Chantal
Postponed
10:00
Lamens, Suzan
Klimovicova, Linda
Postponed
10:00
Potocnik, Nina
Zheng, Qinwen
Postponed
10:00
Zarycka, Anastasia
Laboutkova, Aneta
Postponed
Tennis - ITF Men
Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-30A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:15
Bergevi F / Ruzgas M
Echargui M / Mansouri S
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
16:30
Erler A / Pichler D
Bittoun Kouzmine C / Stevenson K
2:0
6:2
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.16
16:30
Kivattsev K / Potenza L
Descotte M F / Tirante T A
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.12
13:00
Monzon I / Tenti F
Thanos A / Tsitsipas P
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.35
Castelo Branco, Singles M-ITF-POR-09A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:10
Alvarez Varona, Nicolas
Whitehouse, Mark
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.45
16:05
Kozlov, Stefan
Moreno de Alboran, Nicolas
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.60
15:55
Rodrigues, Natan
Reis DA Silva, Joao Lucas
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.16
13:45
Ayeni, Olukayode Alafia Damina
Kirchheimer, Strong
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.22
13:35
Catarina, Lucas
De Carvalho Cardoso Alves, Mateus
2:1
6:3
3:6
6:3
-
-
1
1.35
13:35
Nava, Emilio
Peniston, Ryan
2:1
5:7
6:2
6:3
-
-
1
2.55
11:00
Balzerani, Riccardo
Blanch, Dali
2:1
4:6
6:4
7:6
-
-
1
1.35
11:00
Kypson, Patrick
Fanselow, Sebastian
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.40
11:00
Zima, Leopold
Faria, Luis
2:1
3:6
6:4
7:5
-
-
1
1.50
Melilla, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-21A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:00
Marek W / Vanshelboim E
Houkes M / Vidal Azorin J F
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.95
Melilla, Singles M-ITF-ESP-21A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:55
Alemany, Pablo
Skatov, Timofey
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
15:10
Pauwels, Maxime
Lopez Morillo, Imanol
1:2
6:4
6:7
1:6
-
-
2
1.20
14:10
Esteve Lobato, Eduard
Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
13:20
Royer, Valentin
Pujol Navarro, Bruno
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.03
13:10
Andreu Garcia, Francisco
Andreev, Adrian
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.09
11:30
Mora, Maxime
Houkes, Max
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
11:25
Ferrari, Gianmarco
Vidal Azorin, Jose Fco
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.18
11:20
Mchugh, Aidan
Vanshelboim, Eric
0:2
3:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.75
Jablonec Nad Nisou, Doubles M-ITF-CZE-07A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:35
Gengel M / Kodat T
Baez S / Cachin P
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
15:30
De Jong J / Veldheer M
Duda F / Nouza P
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.65
15:00
Eriksson M / Lindell C
Matuszewski P / Noguchi R
2:0
6:1
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.50
14:50
Ignatik U / Klein L
Barrientos N / Rodriguez C
2:1
3:6
6:3
10:4
-
-
1
1.70
Jablonec Nad Nisou, Singles M-ITF-CZE-07A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:45
Oliel, Yshai
Paulson, Andrew
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.90
12:40
Cias, Pawel
UGO Carabelli, Camilo
0:2
5:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
12:10
Baez, Sebastian
Svrcina, Dalibor
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.30
11:55
Sels, Jelle
Velotti, Agustin
1:2
7:6
0:6
3:6
-
-
2
2.70
10:15
De Jong, Jesper
Cuevas, Martin
1:2
4:6
6:3
3:6
-
-
2
3.05
10:00
Rikl, Patrik
Klein, Lukas
2:1
2:6
7:5
6:3
-
-
1
3.30
09:55
Quinzi, Gianluigi
Lindell, Christian
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.65
09:55
Ignatik, Uladzimir
Olivieri, Genaro Alberto
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.50
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-30A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:10
Echargui, Moez
Shevchenko, Alexander
1:2
3:6
6:4
3:6
-
-
2
1.50
11:40
Bourgois, Cesar
Erler, Alexander
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.09
11:30
Pichler, David
Descotte, Matias Franco
1:2
6:3
2:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.60
11:30
Kotzen, Alexander
Potenza, Luca
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
2.40
10:00
Parker, Stuart
Carr, Simon
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.80
10:00
Thirouin, Jean
Pokotilov, Boris
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.70
10:00
Kivattsev, Kirill
Kocevar-Desman, Tom
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
Tennis - Exhibition
US Pro Tennis Series
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:00
Arias, Boris
King, Evan
1:2
6:4
1:6
5:10
-
-
2
1.50
17:00
Redlicki, Martin
Corwin, Felix
2:1
1:6
6:2
10:3
-
-
1
2.45
15:20
Arias, Boris
Scott, Fletcher
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.25
15:20
Lomakin, Grigoriy
King, Evan
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
1
3.10
14:00
El Mihdawy, Adam
Gomez, Alejandro
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
14:00
Lomakin, Grigoriy
Redlicki, Michael
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.80
UTR Pro Tennis Series France, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:50
Mikulskyte, Justina
Cascino, Estelle
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.55
15:30
Zakarlyuk, Marianna
Romeo, Caroline
2:0
7:5
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.45
13:30
Cavalle-Reimers, Ivonne
Poznikhirenko, Ganna
1:2
6:3
6:7
5:10
-
-
2
2.35
11:30
Mikulskyte, Justina
Desperrier, Gaelle
1:2
2:6
6:1
1:10
-
-
2
1.45
09:00
Njiric, Silvia
Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.50
09:00
Cavalle-Reimers, Ivonne
Arcangioli, Manon
0:2
6:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.35
Belgrade International Exhibition
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:30
Laurent, Yanais
Drinic, Milan
2:0
6:4
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.70
13:00
Kirkin, Ergi
Kijametovic, Aziz
Postponed
13:00
Butulija, Boris
Kijametovic, Aziz
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
10.00
11:30
Pavlovic, Luka
Katic, Dejan
2:1
3:6
7:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.40
11:30
Daljev, Pavle
Rajic, Dusan
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.60
10:00
Rogic Hadzalic, Alen
Savelev, Daniil
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.02
10:00
Tepavac, Marko
Kirci, Koray
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.30
10:00
Setkic, Aldin
Folliot, Quentin
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.30
Belgrade International Exhibition, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:30
Marinkovic, Bojana
Joksovic, Doroteja
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
13:00
Lukas, Tena
Vukovic, Draginja
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.02
13:00
Milovanovic, Elena
Jandric, Tea
0:2
6:7
1:6
-
-
-
2
10.00
11:30
Berberovic, Nefisa
Katic, Vlada
1:2
6:4
4:6
3:6
-
-
2
2.75
UTR Pro Tennis Series France
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:30
Dougaz, Aziz
Avidzba, Alen
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
11:30
Faivre, Pierre
Chazal, Maxime
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
10:30
Escoffier, Antoine
Eysseric, Jonathan
2:1
4:6
6:0
10:4
-
-
1
1.25
10:30
Hemery, Calvin
Petit, Gabriel
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
3.40
Tennis - Challenger
Sibiu, Romania, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:15
Menendez-Maceiras A / Miedler L
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F / Romboli F
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.65
15:30
Galloway R / Hach Verdugo H
Cerundolo F / Etcheverry T M
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.55
14:10
Reese H / Zielinski J
Begemann A / Mergea F
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.55
14:00
Martinez L D / Reyes-Varela M A
Goransson A / Huesler M
0:2
3:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.85
Forli, Italy
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:00
Caruso, Salvatore
Harris, Lloyd George Muirhead
0:2
6:7
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.45
12:55
Monteiro, Thiago Moura
Ritschard, Alexander
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.15
11:55
Clezar, Guilherme
Pellegrino, Andrea
0:2
4:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.60
11:15
Musetti, Lorenzo
Seppi, Andreas
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.22
Forli, Italy, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:30
Daniell M / Oswald P
Musetti L / Pellegrino A
1:2
6:7
6:4
5:10
-
-
2
2.90
13:30
Golubev A / Vavassori A
Lindstedt R / Walkow S
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.35
10:00
Brkic T / Cacic N
Arneodo R / Nedovyesov A
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.65
10:00
Glasspool L / Norrie C
Erlich J / Vasilevski A
Postponed
Sibiu, Romania
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
12:55
Jaziri, Malek
Cerundolo, Francisco
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
12:40
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
0:2
3:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.55
10:00
Haerteis, Johannes
Gomez-Herrera, Carlos
1:2
3:6
7:6
2:6
-
-
2
1.95
10:00
Huesler, Marc-Andrea
Gojo, Borna
2:1
6:4
5:7
6:4
-
-
1
1.60
Tennis - WTA
French Open, Paris, France, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:05
Grabher, Julia
Haas, Barbara
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
13:05
Muhammad, Asia
Trevisan, Martina
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
13:00
DI Lorenzo, Francesca
Ruse, Elena Gabriela
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.55
12:55
Tomova, Viktoriya
Zarazua, Renata
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.85
12:30
Galfi, Dalma
Di Giuseppe, Martina
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.40
12:30
Kalinina, Anhelina
Lepchenko, Varvara
0:2
2:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.75
12:15
Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
Monnet, Carole
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:1
-
-
1
1.50
11:35
Jorovic, Ivana
Hibi, Mayo
2:1
4:6
6:2
6:1
-
-
1
1.14
11:35
Seguel, Daniela
Kung, Leonie
2:1
4:6
6:4
6:3
-
-
1
2.40
11:35
Cocciaretto, Elisabetta
Tauson, Clara
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.10
11:30
Sharma, Astra
Naito, Yuki
2:0
6:4
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.70
11:25
Dart, Harriet
Bara, Irina Maria
0:2
5:7
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
11:15
Mcnally, Caty
Sherif, Mayar
0:2
2:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
10:00
Kostyuk, Marta
Paar, Laura-Ioana
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.10
10:00
Kostic, Natalija
Buyukakcay, Cagla
2:1
6:3
2:6
6:2
-
-
1
4.10
10:00
Raina, Ankita
Nara, Kurumi
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.50
10:00
LI, Ann
Rakhimova, Kamilla
1:2
7:6
6:7
4:6
-
-
2
3.05
10:00
Guerrero Alvarez, Eva
Errani, Sara
0:2
4:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.60
10:00
Martincova, Tereza
Kerkhove, Lesley
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.14
10:00
Podoroska, Nadia
Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.35
10:00
Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah
Wang, Xin YU
1:2
4:6
7:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.35
10:00
Kostova, Elitsa
Niculescu, Monica
1:2
0:6
7:6
3:6
-
-
2
1.30
10:00
Sramkova, Rebecca
Hogenkamp, Richel
1:2
6:4
1:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.75
10:00
Zvonareva, Vera
Rodionova, Arina
2:0
6:0
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.06
Strasbourg, France, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:30
Carter H / Stefani L
Dabrowski G / Ostapenko J
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.95
Strasbourg, France
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:15
Teichmann, Jil
Svitolina, Elina
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
11:55
Zhang, Shuai
Rybakina, Elena
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.22
10:00
Ostapenko, Jelena
Hibino, Nao
0:2
6:7
6:7
-
-
-
2
3.45
Handball - Denmark
Damehandboldligaen
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:30
TTH Holstebro (W)
Nykobing F. Handboldklub (W)
Postponed
Handball - Norway
Eliteserien
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Sandefjord Handball
Kolstad Handball
29:25
15:12
-
1
7.25
Handball - Hungary
NB I, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Bolgari Akademia-Szise (W)
Fehervar KC (W)
34:24
17:16
-
1
2.35
NB I
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Oroshazi FKSE
36:18
13:10
-
1
1.03
Handball - Russia
Super League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:00
HC Kuban Krasnodar (W)
Lada (W)
Postponed
16:00
Dinamo Sinara (W)
Zvezda Zvenigorod (W)
23:27
10:15
-
2
1.04
Rugby - Rugby League
Super League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:45
Hull Kingston Rovers
Leeds Rhinos
16:41
6:24
-
2
1.16
NRL
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:50
Brisbane Broncos
North Queensland Cowboys
16:32
12:16
-
2
1.75
Cycling - International
World Championships 2020 - Individual Time Trial Women - H2H
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:40
Dygert, Chloe
Van Der Breggen, Anna
0:1
2
3.50
14:40
Van Dijk, Eleonora
Neben, Amber
1:0
1
1.25
14:40
Barnes, Alice
Kiesenhofer, Anna
0:1
2
1.90
14:40
Kirchmann, Leah
Reusser, Marlen
0:1
2
1.30
14:40
Banks, Elizabeth
Norden, Lisa
1:0
1
1.70
14:40
Bussi, Vittoria
Labous, Juliette
1:0
1
1.75
Snooker - International
European Masters 2020/2
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:30
Wakelin, Chris
Wilson, Kyren
0:5
2
1.25
15:30
Robertson, Neil
Parsons, Riley
5:2
1
1.01
15:30
Gould, Martin
Burns, Ian
5:1
1
1.30
15:30
Higginson, Andrew
Jones, Duane
3:5
2
2.85
15:30
Lines, Peter
Mcgill, Anthony
2:5
2
1.14
15:30
Williams, Robbie
Junxu, Pang
1:5
2
3.35
15:30
Junhui, Ding
Vafaei, Hossein
5:3
1
1.30
15:30
Allen, Mark
Doherty, Ken
5:0
1
1.18
11:00
Williams, Mark
Devlin, Peter
4:5
2
9.75
11:00
Davis, Mark
Bond, Nigel
5:4
1
1.45
11:00
Milkins, Robert
Gilbert, David Brown
3:5
2
1.40
11:00
Cahill, James
Maguire, Stephen
3:5
2
1.25
11:00
Gao, Yang
Selby, Mark
0:5
2
1.02
11:00
Jones, Jak
Yuelong, Zhou
2:5
2
1.30
11:00
Kowalski, Antoni
Ford, Thomas
4:5
2
1.02
11:00
Stevens, Matthew
Guodong, Xiao
5:1
1
1.95
Table tennis - International
Ukraine Win Cup
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:45
Naida, Alexander
Kalenik, Sergey
3:0
-
-
19:30
Lukander, Daniil
Magakyan, Armen
0:3
-
-
19:30
Elkhov, Artur
Morgun, Gleb
1:3
-
-
19:30
Naumovich, Vladimir
Bondarenko, Ivan
0:3
-
-
19:15
Kalenik, Sergey
Gubenko, Maxim
0:3
-
-
19:00
Bondarenko, Ivan
Lukander, Daniil
3:1
-
-
19:00
Kovalenko, Sergey
Reutov, Mikhail
3:2
-
-
19:00
Khamurda, Vitaliy
Naumovich, Vladimir
1:3
-
-
18:45
Serikov, Vladimir
Zotov Hlib
3:2
-
-
18:30
Magakyan, Armen
Chilikin, Aleksandr
2:3
-
-
18:30
Ozhiganov, Nikolay
Cherkas, Aleksandr
3:2
-
-
18:30
Elkhov, Artur
Kovalenko, Sergey
3:1
-
-
18:00
Cherkas, Aleksandr
Chilikin, Aleksandr
1:3
-
-
18:00
Morgun, Gleb
Reutov, Mikhail
3:2
-
-
18:00
Naumovich, Vladimir
Ozhiganov, Nikolay
3:1
-
-
17:45
Gubenko, Maxim
Kutniy, Ilya
3:2
1
1.35
17:30
Bondarenko, Ivan
Magakyan, Armen
3:0
-
-
17:30
Lukander, Daniil
Khamurda, Vitaliy
3:2
-
-
17:30
Morgun, Gleb
Kovalenko, Sergey
3:0
-
-
17:15
Kutniy, Ilya
Kalenik, Sergey
2:3
-
-
17:00
Khamurda, Vitaliy
Bondarenko, Ivan
1:3
-
-
17:00
Elkhov, Artur
Reutov, Mikhail
3:0
-
-
17:00
Ozhiganov, Nikolay
Lukander, Daniil
1:3
-
-
16:45
Tsubera, Roman
Naida, Alexander
3:1
-
-
16:30
Magakyan, Armen
Cherkas, Aleksandr
3:1
-
-
16:30
Chilikin, Aleksandr
Naumovich, Vladimir
0:3
-
-
16:30
Morgun, Gleb
Elkhov, Artur
2:3
-
-
16:15
Naida, Alexander
Zotov Hlib
0:3
-
-
16:00
Naumovich, Vladimir
Cherkas, Aleksandr
3:1
1
1.45
16:00
Reutov, Mikhail
Kovalenko, Sergey
3:1
-
-
16:00
Lukander, Daniil
Chilikin, Aleksandr
3:1
1
2.50
15:45
Kalenik, Sergey
Serikov, Vladimir
0:3
-
-
15:30
Khamurda, Vitaliy
Magakyan, Armen
2:3
-
-
15:30
Kovalenko, Sergey
Elkhov, Artur
1:3
2
1.30
15:30
Bondarenko, Ivan
Ozhiganov, Nikolay
3:0
-
-
15:15
Babenko, Pavlo
Zotov Hlib
1:3
2
1.30
15:00
Ozhiganov, Nikolay
Khamurda, Vitaliy
0:3
-
-
15:00
Reutov, Mikhail
Morgun, Gleb
0:3
2
2.15
15:00
Chilikin, Aleksandr
Bondarenko, Ivan
1:3
-
-
14:45
Zotov Hlib
Gubenko, Maxim
3:0
-
-
14:30
Magakyan, Armen
Naumovich, Vladimir
3:2
1
1.60
14:30
Cherkas, Aleksandr
Lukander, Daniil
2:3
-
-
14:30
Kovalenko, Sergey
Morgun, Gleb
0:3
2
1.80
14:15
Gubenko, Maxim
Naida, Alexander
2:3
-
-
14:00
Lukander, Daniil
Naumovich, Vladimir
0:3
2
3.00
14:00
Reutov, Mikhail
Elkhov, Artur
3:2
1
1.95
14:00
Bondarenko, Ivan
Cherkas, Aleksandr
3:2
-
-
13:45
Kutniy, Ilya
Tsubera, Roman
3:0
1
1.70
13:30
Ozhiganov, Nikolay
Magakyan, Armen
3:2
-
-
13:30
Khamurda, Vitaliy
Chilikin, Aleksandr
1:3
-
-
13:00
Misevra, Vadim
Nevmyvako, Vladimir
3:0
-
-
12:30
Chukanov, Marat
Bazin, Fedor
3:1
-
-
12:30
Isakov, Vyacheslav
Presnyakov, Mikhail
1:3
-
-
12:30
Pilguy, Aleksandr
Ivlev, Aleksandr
3:0
-
-
12:00
Kovalenko Vladislav
Telyugin, Zakhar
0:3
-
-
12:00
Korobeynik, Sergey
Butkov, Maksim
2:3
-
-
12:00
Misevra, Vadim
Pilguy, Aleksandr
0:3
-
-
11:30
Isakov, Vyacheslav
Korobeynik, Sergey
3:1
-
-
11:30
Nevmyvako, Vladimir
Ivlev, Aleksandr
3:2
-
-
11:30
Chukanov, Marat
Kovalenko Vladislav
3:2
-
-
11:00
Presnyakov, Mikhail
Butkov, Maksim
3:2
-
-
11:00
Nevmyvako, Vladimir
Pilguy, Aleksandr
2:3
-
-
11:00
Bazin, Fedor
Telyugin, Zakhar
3:2
-
-
10:30
Presnyakov, Mikhail
Korobeynik, Sergey
3:0
-
-
10:30
Misevra, Vadim
Ivlev, Aleksandr
3:0
1
1.25
10:30
Bazin, Fedor
Kovalenko Vladislav
1:3
2
3.65
10:00
Nevmyvako, Vladimir
Misevra, Vadim
2:3
-
-
10:00
Chukanov, Marat
Telyugin, Zakhar
1:3
-
-
10:00
Isakov, Vyacheslav
Butkov, Maksim
3:1
-
-
09:30
Ivlev, Aleksandr
Pilguy, Aleksandr
0:3
-
-
09:30
Bazin, Fedor
Chukanov, Marat
3:0
1
1.35
09:30
Presnyakov, Mikhail
Isakov, Vyacheslav
1:3
2
1.80
09:00
Telyugin, Zakhar
Kovalenko Vladislav
3:2
1
1.80
09:00
Butkov, Maksim
Korobeynik, Sergey
3:1
1
1.80
09:00
Pilguy, Aleksandr
Misevra, Vadim
3:1
-
-
08:30
Kovalenko Vladislav
Chukanov, Marat
0:3
2
2.75
08:30
Korobeynik, Sergey
Isakov, Vyacheslav
0:3
2
1.45
08:30
Ivlev, Aleksandr
Nevmyvako, Vladimir
1:3
-
-
08:00
Telyugin, Zakhar
Bazin, Fedor
3:2
1
2.50
08:00
Butkov, Maksim
Presnyakov, Mikhail
0:3
2
1.35
08:00
Pilguy, Aleksandr
Nevmyvako, Vladimir
3:2
-
-
07:30
Korobeynik, Sergey
Presnyakov, Mikhail
2:3
2
1.50
07:30
Ivlev, Aleksandr
Misevra, Vadim
2:3
2
1.30
07:30
Kovalenko Vladislav
Bazin, Fedor
0:3
2
1.45
07:00
Butkov, Maksim
Isakov, Vyacheslav
0:3
2
1.55
07:00
Telyugin, Zakhar
Chukanov, Marat
3:1
1
1.30
03:25
Sazhnev, Vitalii
Kryvorotko, Yevhen
1:3
-
-
03:10
Smetenko, Vadim
Novikov, Yuriy
3:0
-
-
02:50
Popov, Anton
Cherevko, Roman
3:2
-
-
02:35
Kalenik, Sergey
Vavrenyuk, Sergey
3:1
-
-
02:15
Sazhnev, Vitalii
Popov, Anton
0:3
-
-
02:00
Smetenko, Vadim
Kalenik, Sergey
3:0
-
-
01:40
Kryvorotko, Yevhen
Cherevko, Roman
0:3
-
-
01:25
Novikov, Yuriy
Vavrenyuk, Sergey
1:3
-
-
01:05
Kryvorotko, Yevhen
Popov, Anton
3:0
-
-
00:50
Novikov, Yuriy
Kalenik, Sergey
3:0
-
-
00:30
Sazhnev, Vitalii
Cherevko, Roman
1:3
-
-
00:15
Smetenko, Vadim
Vavrenyuk, Sergey
3:2
-
-
Setka Cup
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:45
Rubanka, Ihor
Trydukh, Igor
1:3
2
1.75
19:40
Nazarov, Anatoliy
Paniotov, Aleksandr
3:1
1
1.40
19:35
Kolesnik, Yuriy
Likhitsky, Alexander
2:3
2
1.15
19:25
Dukhovenko Oleksandr
Kanunnikov, Ilya
0:3
2
1.65
19:20
Vasiuk, Vadym
Klim, Vladislav
2:3
2
2.10
19:15
Maxim, Balakirev
Sklyarenko, Andriy
0:3
2
1.40
19:10
Mischenko, Vladislav
Gudimenko, Dmytro
3:0
1
2.35
19:05
Yevhen, Kyi
Kurischenko, Yuriy
3:2
1
2.80
18:55
Gavrish, Daniil
Matveev, Denis
3:0
1
1.95
18:50
Lukatskyi, Andrii
Zholubak, Roman
2:3
2
1.50
18:45
Rubanka, Ihor
Kosarev, Semen
3:0
1
1.85
18:40
Nazarov, Anatoliy
Merzlikin, Valery
3:0
1
2.15
18:35
Kolesnik, Yuriy
Makarenko, Roman
0:3
2
1.45
18:25
Yolkin, Anton
Koshchug, Evgeniy
3:2
1
1.60
18:20
Voronenkov, Vladimir
Korniyenko, Nikolay
3:1
1
1.50
18:15
Sklyarenko, Andriy
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
1:3
2
1.65
18:10
Gudimenko, Dmytro
Evtodiy, Victor
3:0
1
1.50
18:05
Kurischenko, Yuriy
Sulim, Aleksandr
3:2
1
2.10
17:55
Dukhovenko Oleksandr
Gavrish, Daniil
1:3
2
1.60
17:50
Klim, Vladislav
Lukatskyi, Andrii
1:3
2
1.45
17:45
Maxim, Balakirev
Trydukh, Igor
1:3
2
1.45
17:40
Mischenko, Vladislav
Paniotov, Aleksandr
2:3
2
3.15
17:35
Yevhen, Kyi
Likhitsky, Alexander
2:3
2
2.90
17:25
Koshchug, Evgeniy
Kanunnikov, Ilya
0:3
2
2.80
17:20
Vasiuk, Vadym
Korniyenko, Nikolay
3:2
1
1.65
17:15
Rubanka, Ihor
Sklyarenko, Andriy
1:3
2
1.35
17:10
Nazarov, Anatoliy
Gudimenko, Dmytro
0:3
2
1.55
17:05
Kolesnik, Yuriy
Kurischenko, Yuriy
1:3
2
1.15
16:55
Yolkin, Anton
Matveev, Denis
2:3
2
2.85
16:50
Voronenkov, Vladimir
Zholubak, Roman
3:1
1
1.50
16:45
Trydukh, Igor
Kosarev, Semen
3:2
1
1.65
16:40
Paniotov, Aleksandr
Merzlikin, Valery
0:3
2
1.18
16:35
Likhitsky, Alexander
Makarenko, Roman
1:3
2
1.70
16:25
Gavrish, Daniil
Koshchug, Evgeniy
3:0
1
3.25
16:15
Maxim, Balakirev
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
1:3
2
1.30
16:10
Mischenko, Vladislav
Evtodiy, Victor
2:3
2
1.90
16:05
Yevhen, Kyi
Sulim, Aleksandr
3:0
1
2.10
15:55
Dukhovenko Oleksandr
Matveev, Denis
1:3
2
1.50
15:45
Sklyarenko, Andriy
Trydukh, Igor
3:2
1
2.05
15:40
Gudimenko, Dmytro
Paniotov, Aleksandr
3:1
1
1.45
15:35
Kurischenko, Yuriy
Likhitsky, Alexander
3:1
1
1.50
15:25
Yolkin, Anton
Kanunnikov, Ilya
3:1
1
1.35
15:15
Rubanka, Ihor
Alieksieev, Oleksandr
1:3
2
1.65
15:10
Nazarov, Anatoliy
Evtodiy, Victor
1:3
2
2.10
15:05
Kolesnik, Yuriy
Sulim, Aleksandr
0:3
2
1.45
14:55
Yushko, Roman
Bonishchuk, Taras
2:3
2
2.00
14:45
Maxim, Balakirev
Kosarev, Semen
1:3
2
1.25
14:40
Mischenko, Vladislav
Merzlikin, Valery
0:3
2
1.85
14:35
Yevhen, Kyi
Makarenko, Roman
3:0
1
1.80
14:25
Starodubskyi, Ihor
Rehotun, Dmytro
1:3
-
-
14:05
Ivchenko, Denis
Diachenko, Serhii
0:3
-
-
13:55
Kuleshov, Grigoriy
Hrytsai, Andrii
3:1
1
1.60
13:35
Scherbak, Andrey
Khakhamidi, Pavlo
3:2
1
1.80
13:35
Sachuk, Sviatoslav
Prokopenko, Dmitry
3:2
-
-
13:25
Bonishchuk, Taras
Rehotun, Dmytro
0:3
2
1.40
13:05
Shukin, Dmitriy
Hnoievoi, Roman
2:3
2
1.90
13:05
Mishchenko, Serhii
Krasutskyi, Adam
1:3
-
-
12:55
Hrytsai, Andrii
Yushko, Roman
3:1
1
2.00
12:50
Samokysh, Kirill
Yurchenko, Kyrylo
1:3
-
-
12:35
Diachenko, Serhii
Khakhamidi, Pavlo
1:3
2
2.35
12:25
Kuleshov, Grigoriy
Starodubskyi, Ihor
3:1
-
-
12:20
Sachuk, Sviatoslav
Prokopenko, Dmitry
3:0
1
1.90
12:20
Rybka, Aleksey
Kalachevskiy, Denis
3:1
-
-
12:05
Hnoievoi, Roman
Ivchenko, Denis
1:3
-
-
11:55
Hrytsai, Andrii
Rehotun, Dmytro
0:3
2
1.30
11:50
Krasutskyi, Adam
Bereza, Viktor
3:0
1
1.50
11:35
Shukin, Dmitriy
Scherbak, Andrey
0:3
2
2.25
11:30
Mosyuk, Mikhail
Yurchenko, Kyrylo
1:3
2
2.10
11:25
Starodubskyi, Ihor
Bonishchuk, Taras
1:3
-
-
11:20
Sachuk, Sviatoslav
Mishchenko, Serhii
3:2
1
2.35
11:05
Hnoievoi, Roman
Khakhamidi, Pavlo
2:3
2
1.75
11:00
Samokysh, Kirill
Kalachevskiy, Denis
3:2
1
2.05
10:55
Kuleshov, Grigoriy
Yushko, Roman
3:2
1
2.35
10:50
Prokopenko, Dmitry
Krasutskyi, Adam
3:1
1
1.85
10:35
Scherbak, Andrey
Diachenko, Serhii
3:1
1
1.90
10:30
Mosyuk, Mikhail
Rybka, Aleksey
1:3
2
1.25
10:25
Hrytsai, Andrii
Starodubskyi, Ihor
0:3
-
-
10:20
Mishchenko, Serhii
Bereza, Viktor
3:1
1
1.70
10:05
Shukin, Dmitriy
Ivchenko, Denis
0:3
-
-
10:00
Yurchenko, Kyrylo
Samokysh, Kirill
1:3
2
1.22
09:55
Yushko, Roman
Rehotun, Dmytro
0:3
2
1.80
09:50
Sachuk, Sviatoslav
Krasutskyi, Adam
3:1
1
2.00
09:35
Hnoievoi, Roman
Scherbak, Andrey
1:3
2
2.00
09:30
Rybka, Aleksey
Kalachevskiy, Denis
1:3
2
1.85
09:25
Kuleshov, Grigoriy
Bonishchuk, Taras
3:2
1
2.90
09:20
Prokopenko, Dmitry
Mishchenko, Serhii
3:2
1
2.35
09:05
Ivchenko, Denis
Khakhamidi, Pavlo
3:0
-
-
09:00
Mosyuk, Mikhail
Samokysh, Kirill
1:3
2
1.55
08:55
Starodubskyi, Ihor
Yushko, Roman
3:2
-
-
08:50
Sachuk, Sviatoslav
Bereza, Viktor
1:3
2
1.80
08:35
Shukin, Dmitriy
Diachenko, Serhii
3:2
1
2.30
08:30
Yurchenko, Kyrylo
Rybka, Aleksey
1:3
2
1.30
08:25
Hrytsai, Andrii
Bonishchuk, Taras
2:3
2
1.50
08:20
Mishchenko, Serhii
Krasutskyi, Adam
3:0
1
1.55
08:05
Scherbak, Andrey
Ivchenko, Denis
3:1
-
-
08:00
Mosyuk, Mikhail
Kalachevskiy, Denis
0:3
2
1.18
07:55
Kuleshov, Grigoriy
Rehotun, Dmytro
0:3
2
1.60
07:50
Prokopenko, Dmitry
Bereza, Viktor
3:1
1
2.55
07:35
Hnoievoi, Roman
Diachenko, Serhii
3:1
1
2.30
07:30
Rybka, Aleksey
Samokysh, Kirill
3:0
1
1.60
07:05
Shukin, Dmitriy
Khakhamidi, Pavlo
1:3
2
1.85
07:00
Yurchenko, Kyrylo
Kalachevskiy, Denis
1:3
2
1.75
06:25
Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
Tkachev, Sergey
3:0
1
1.40
05:55
Moroz, Kostiantyn
Makarenko, Roman
3:0
1
1.80
05:25
Chepurnyi, Artem
Mishchenko, Alexander
3:2
-
-
04:55
Tkachev, Sergey
Makarenko, Roman
2:3
2
2.65
04:25
Mishchenko, Alexander
Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
3:0
1
2.20
03:55
Chepurnyi, Artem
Moroz, Kostiantyn
0:3
-
-
03:25
Mishchenko, Alexander
Makarenko, Roman
Postponed
02:55
Moroz, Kostiantyn
Tkachev, Sergey
2:3
2
2.00
02:25
Chepurnyi, Artem
Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
3:0
-
-
01:55
Mishchenko, Alexander
Moroz, Kostiantyn
3:0
1
1.55
01:25
Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
Makarenko, Roman
3:0
1
1.25
00:55
Chepurnyi, Artem
Tkachev, Sergey
0:3
-
-
00:25
Moroz, Kostiantyn
Kovalchuk, Oleksandr
3:2
1
1.60
TT Cup
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:40
Chermensky, Andrey
Lytvynenko, Mykola
0:3
2
1.70
19:30
Birov, Ivan
Oprysk, Mykhailo
3:2
1
2.30
19:25
Novak, Ruslan
Rybachuk, Roman
3:1
-
-
19:20
Vacak, Viacheslav
Holoborodko, Yevhenii
2:3
2
2.90
19:15
Udovichenko, Serhii
Semenenko, Artem
3:2
1
1.55
19:10
Bindas, Oleg
Nemchenko, Denis
3:0
1
1.65
19:05
Filatov, Sergey
Lytvynenko, Mykola
0:3
2
1.50
18:55
Oprysk, Mykhailo
Kolos, Yury
3:1
1
2.65
18:50
Kostiuk, Oleksandr
Gilitukha, Sergey
1:3
-
-
18:45
Holoborodko, Yevhenii
Gabrelyan, Daniil
0:3
2
1.20
18:40
Semenenko, Artem
Zinov, Nikita
0:3
2
1.35
18:35
Kovalov, Oleksandr
Riabukhin, Anton
3:2
-
-
18:30
Vakulin, Artem
Ivanov, Ruslan
1:3
-
-
18:20
Birov, Ivan
Vadanuk, Artem
3:0
1
1.50
18:15
Rybachuk, Roman
Novak, Ruslan
3:1
1
1.50
18:10
Vacak, Viacheslav
Yaskov, Dmytro
1:3
-
-
18:05
Udovichenko, Serhii
Savoliuk, Vladimir
3:1
1
1.20
18:00
Vakulin, Artem
Riabukhin, Anton
0:3
2
1.22
17:55
Ivanov, Ruslan
Mosuk, Nazar
3:1
1
1.60
17:45
Vadanuk, Artem
Pidleteichuk, Petro
2:3
2
1.30
17:40
Gilitukha, Sergey
Kostiuk, Oleksandr
3:1
1
2.00
17:35
Yaskov, Dmytro
Myrza, Anton
2:3
-
-
17:30
Savoliuk, Vladimir
Panchenko, Bogdan
3:2
1
2.65
17:25
Mosuk, Nazar
Vakulin, Artem
1:3
2
2.35
17:20
Ivanov, Ruslan
Kovalov, Oleksandr
3:0
1
2.15
17:10
Birov, Ivan
Kolos, Yury
3:1
1
1.65
17:05
Rybachuk, Roman
Gilitukha, Sergey
3:2
1
1.40
17:00
Vacak, Viacheslav
Gabrelyan, Daniil
2:3
2
1.80
16:55
Udovichenko, Serhii
Zinov, Nikita
3:0
1
1.85
16:50
Kovalov, Oleksandr
Riabukhin, Anton
3:1
1
1.50
16:45
Ivanov, Ruslan
Vakulin, Artem
2:3
2
2.55
16:35
Oprysk, Mykhailo
Vadanuk, Artem
3:1
1
1.45
16:30
Novak, Ruslan
Kostiuk, Oleksandr
3:1
1
1.22
16:25
Holoborodko, Yevhenii
Yaskov, Dmytro
0:3
-
-
16:20
Semenenko, Artem
Savoliuk, Vladimir
3:0
1
2.35
16:15
Mosuk, Nazar
Kovalov, Oleksandr
2:3
2
1.65
16:10
Ivanov, Ruslan
Riabukhin, Anton
0:3
2
1.35
16:05
Trofimov, Nikita
Levadniy, Aleksandr
1:3
2
1.50
16:00
Birov, Ivan
Pidleteichuk, Petro
0:3
2
1.70
15:55
Gilitukha, Sergey
Novak, Ruslan
2:3
2
2.00
15:50
Vacak, Viacheslav
Myrza, Anton
1:3
2
1.70
15:45
Udovichenko, Serhii
Panchenko, Bogdan
2:3
2
1.95
15:40
Kovalov, Oleksandr
Vakulin, Artem
3:2
1
1.60
15:35
Mosuk, Nazar
Riabukhin, Anton
3:1
1
1.50
15:30
Derypaska, Roman
Gaponov, Aleksey
3:0
1
1.40
15:25
Vadanuk, Artem
Kolos, Yury
2:3
2
1.45
15:20
Rybachuk, Roman
Kostiuk, Oleksandr
3:0
1
1.15
15:15
Yaskov, Dmytro
Gabrelyan, Daniil
2:3
-
-
15:10
Savoliuk, Vladimir
Zinov, Nikita
2:3
2
1.30
15:05
Yarovoi, Oleksandr
Kuznetsov, Ihor
2:3
2
3.25
15:00
Yakovenko, Anatoliy
Skachenko, Serhii
3:2
1
1.45
14:55
Nikolenko, Maxim
Pismenniy, Evgeniy
3:2
1
1.45
14:50
Oprysk, Mykhailo
Pidleteichuk, Petro
1:3
2
1.40
14:40
Holoborodko, Yevhenii
Myrza, Anton
1:3
-
-
14:35
Semenenko, Artem
Panchenko, Bogdan
3:1
1
2.90
14:30
Rubtsov, Mykyta
Volokhov, Vladislav
3:2
1
1.65
14:25
Veliev, Anton
Vakulenko, Denis
3:0
1
1.65
14:20
Levadniy, Aleksandr
Gaponov, Aleksey
3:2
1
1.50
14:20
Caryov, Uriy
Semeniuk, Illya
1:3
-
-
14:10
Kurotich, Anatoliy
Michalus, Alexander
3:0
-
-
14:05
Zazimko, Sergey
Volynets, Oleg
1:3
-
-
14:00
Udod, Illia
Reznichenko, Roman
1:3
-
-
13:55
Omelchuk, Bogdan
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr
1:3
2
1.45
13:50
Laevsky, Maksim
Sukovatiy, Igor
3:1
1
2.25
13:45
Pismenniy, Evgeniy
Trofimov, Nikita
1:3
2
1.50
13:45
Petukhov, Valery
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
1:3
-
-
13:40
Mykytiuk, Maksym
Vakarash, Roman
2:3
-
-
13:35
Chyzh, Pavlo
Baklykov, Valerii
3:0
-
-
13:30
Aksenin, Vasyl
Kazmirchuk, Vadim
3:1
-
-
13:25
Batenko, Vladislav
Rutskiy, Sergei
0:3
-
-
13:20
Kuznetsov, Ihor
Volokhov, Vladislav
2:3
2
2.15
13:15
Skachenko, Serhii
Vakulenko, Denis
3:2
1
1.65
13:10
Semeniuk, Illya
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
3:1
1
1.22
13:10
Nikolenko, Maxim
Derypaska, Roman
3:1
1
1.35
13:05
Mykytiuk, Maksym
Nykyforuk, Stepan
3:1
1
1.22
13:05
Savenkov, Oleg
Nykyforuk, Stepan
0:3
-
-
13:00
Baklykov, Valerii
Kurotich, Anatoliy
0:3
2
1.25
12:55
Zazimko, Sergey
Sidorak, Nazariy
3:1
1
1.40
12:50
Udod, Illia
Rutskiy, Sergei
1:3
2
1.85
12:45
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr
Yarovoi, Oleksandr
3:1
1
1.35
12:40
Sukovatiy, Igor
Yakovenko, Anatoliy
0:3
2
1.50
12:35
Caryov, Uriy
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr
3:0
1
1.55
12:35
Pismenniy, Evgeniy
Gaponov, Aleksey
1:3
2
2.30
12:25
Kryvyi, Ivan
Chyzh, Pavlo
1:3
2
2.65
12:20
Aksenin, Vasyl
Volynets, Oleg
0:3
2
1.50
12:15
Ulianchych, Mykola
Reznichenko, Roman
0:3
2
1.40
12:10
Omelchuk, Bogdan
Rubtsov, Mykyta
2:3
2
1.45
12:05
Laevsky, Maksim
Veliev, Anton
3:0
1
2.10
12:00
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr
Semeniuk, Illya
1:3
2
1.30
12:00
Derypaska, Roman
Levadniy, Aleksandr
3:2
1
1.80
11:55
Savenkov, Oleg
Mykytiuk, Maksym
0:3
2
1.90
11:50
Chyzh, Pavlo
Baklykov, Valerii
3:0
1
1.35
11:45
Volynets, Oleg
Zazimko, Sergey
0:3
2
1.50
11:40
Reznichenko, Roman
Udod, Illia
1:3
2
1.40
11:35
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr
Volokhov, Vladislav
3:1
1
1.30
11:30
Sukovatiy, Igor
Vakulenko, Denis
3:1
1
1.50
11:25
Caryov, Uriy
Petukhov, Valery
2:3
2
1.70
11:25
Nikolenko, Maxim
Trofimov, Nikita
3:2
1
1.60
11:20
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav
Vakarash, Roman
0:3
2
1.55
11:15
Kryvyi, Ivan
Michalus, Alexander
0:3
2
1.80
11:10
Aksenin, Vasyl
Kazmirchuk, Vadim
2:3
2
1.70
11:05
Ulianchych, Mykola
Batenko, Vladislav
2:3
2
2.05
11:00
Rubtsov, Mykyta
Kuznetsov, Ihor
3:1
1
1.50
10:55
Veliev, Anton
Skachenko, Serhii
0:3
2
1.65
10:50
Petukhov, Valery
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
2:3
2
2.20
10:50
Pismenniy, Evgeniy
Derypaska, Roman
1:3
2
2.65
10:45
Vakarash, Roman
Nykyforuk, Stepan
3:0
1
1.60
10:40
Michalus, Alexander
Kurotich, Anatoliy
2:3
2
1.50
10:35
Kazmirchuk, Vadim
Sidorak, Nazariy
2:3
2
2.30
10:30
Batenko, Vladislav
Rutskiy, Sergei
3:1
1
2.25
10:25
Omelchuk, Bogdan
Yarovoi, Oleksandr
2:3
2
1.25
10:20
Laevsky, Maksim
Yakovenko, Anatoliy
2:3
2
2.20
10:15
Caryov, Uriy
Semeniuk, Illya
3:2
1
2.20
10:15
Trofimov, Nikita
Gaponov, Aleksey
3:1
1
1.40
10:10
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav
Mykytiuk, Maksym
0:3
2
1.65
10:05
Kryvyi, Ivan
Baklykov, Valerii
1:3
2
3.05
10:00
Aksenin, Vasyl
Zazimko, Sergey
2:3
2
1.45
09:55
Ulianchych, Mykola
Udod, Illia
1:3
2
1.55
09:50
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr
Rubtsov, Mykyta
1:3
2
1.75
09:45
Sukovatiy, Igor
Veliev, Anton
1:3
2
2.70
09:40
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr
Petukhov, Valery
3:2
1
1.70
09:40
Nikolenko, Maxim
Levadniy, Aleksandr
1:3
2
2.25
09:35
Savenkov, Oleg
Vakarash, Roman
1:3
2
2.20
09:30
Chyzh, Pavlo
Michalus, Alexander
2:3
2
2.40
09:25
Volynets, Oleg
Kazmirchuk, Vadim
3:0
1
1.35
09:20
Reznichenko, Roman
Batenko, Vladislav
3:2
1
1.50
09:15
Yarovoi, Oleksandr
Volokhov, Vladislav
3:0
1
1.22
09:10
Yakovenko, Anatoliy
Vakulenko, Denis
2:3
2
1.50
09:05
Caryov, Uriy
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
2:3
2
2.65
09:05
Derypaska, Roman
Trofimov, Nikita
2:3
2
1.70
09:00
Stelmashchuk, Stanislav
Nykyforuk, Stepan
0:3
2
1.95
08:55
Kryvyi, Ivan
Kurotich, Anatoliy
3:1
1
1.55
08:50
Aksenin, Vasyl
Sidorak, Nazariy
3:0
1
3.50
08:45
Ulianchych, Mykola
Rutskiy, Sergei
0:3
2
1.50
08:40
Omelchuk, Bogdan
Kuznetsov, Ihor
3:1
1
2.20
08:35
Laevsky, Maksim
Skachenko, Serhii
2:3
2
1.85
08:30
Petukhov, Valery
Semeniuk, Illya
3:2
1
2.85
08:30
Pismenniy, Evgeniy
Levadniy, Aleksandr
2:3
2
1.95
08:25
Vakarash, Roman
Mykytiuk, Maksym
1:3
2
1.65
08:20
Michalus, Alexander
Baklykov, Valerii
3:1
1
1.20
08:15
Kazmirchuk, Vadim
Zazimko, Sergey
0:3
2
1.40
08:10
Batenko, Vladislav
Udod, Illia
2:3
2
1.65
08:05
Rubtsov, Mykyta
Yarovoi, Oleksandr
3:1
1
1.55
08:00
Veliev, Anton
Yakovenko, Anatoliy
3:0
1
2.05
07:55
Nikolenko, Maxim
Gaponov, Aleksey
0:3
2
2.40
07:55
Tuchkevych, Volodymyr
Tsykhotskiy, Andrey
3:2
1
2.85
07:50
Savenkov, Oleg
Nykyforuk, Stepan
3:0
1
1.65
07:45
Chyzh, Pavlo
Kurotich, Anatoliy
2:3
2
1.40
07:40
Volynets, Oleg
Sidorak, Nazariy
3:0
1
1.50
07:35
Reznichenko, Roman
Rutskiy, Sergei
3:1
1
4.00
07:30
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr
Kuznetsov, Ihor
3:0
1
1.50
07:25
Sukovatiy, Igor
Skachenko, Serhii
3:1
1
1.95
06:55
Omelchuk, Bogdan
Volokhov, Vladislav
2:3
2
1.55
06:50
Laevsky, Maksim
Vakulenko, Denis
1:3
2
1.85
04:05
Alekseenko, Dmytro
Vovk, Vitalii
2:3
2
1.55
03:45
Khvysiuk, Andrii
Serediuk, Mykola
3:2
-
-
03:35
Vovk, Vitalii
Simonchuk, David
3:0
1
2.15
03:15
Serediuk, Mykola
Shpak, Oleksandr
0:3
2
1.45
03:05
Alekseenko, Dmytro
Varchenko, Mikhail
0:3
2
1.70
02:45
Lohosha, Dmytro
Khvysiuk, Andrii
1:3
2
1.40
02:35
Alekseenko, Dmytro
Simonchuk, David
2:3
2
1.75
02:15
Khvysiuk, Andrii
Serediuk, Mykola
3:2
1
1.60
02:05
Vovk, Vitalii
Varchenko, Mikhail
0:3
2
2.55
01:45
Lohosha, Dmytro
Demchuk, Igor
2:3
2
2.25
01:35
Varchenko, Mikhail
Simonchuk, David
1:3
2
1.35
01:15
Demchuk, Igor
Shpak, Oleksandr
3:2
1
1.80
01:05
Alekseenko, Dmytro
Vovk, Vitalii
0:3
-
-
00:45
Lohosha, Dmytro
Serediuk, Mykola
1:3
2
1.60
00:35
Vovk, Vitalii
Simonchuk, David
1:3
-
-
00:15
Khvysiuk, Andrii
Demchuk, Igor
2:3
2
2.70
00:05
Alekseenko, Dmytro
Varchenko, Mikhail
3:1
-
-
Setka Cup, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:30
Farladanskaya, Anna
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
3:0
-
-
19:00
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
Stepanovskaya, Valeriya
Postponed
19:00
Novosad, Alina
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
3:0
-
-
18:30
Novosad, Alina
Farladanskaya, Anna
Postponed
18:30
Farladanskaya, Anna
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
0:3
-
-
18:00
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
Postponed
18:00
Farladanskaya, Anna
Novosad, Alina
0:3
-
-
17:30
Stepanovskaya, Valeriya
Novosad, Alina
Postponed
17:30
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
3:2
-
-
17:00
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
Farladanskaya, Anna
Postponed
17:00
Novosad, Alina
Farladanskaya, Anna
3:1
-
-
16:30
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
Novosad, Alina
Postponed
16:30
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
0:3
-
-
16:00
Stepanovskaya, Valeriya
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
Postponed
16:00
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
Farladanskaya, Anna
3:2
-
-
15:30
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
Farladanskaya, Anna
Postponed
15:30
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
Novosad, Alina
2:3
-
-
15:00
Mydvetskaya, Anastasia
Novosad, Alina
Postponed
15:00
Sozoniuk, Yevheniia
Novosad, Alina
3:0
-
-
14:30
Stepanovskaya, Valeriya
Farladanskaya, Anna
Postponed
14:15
Andreeva, Lilia
Somova, Kateryna
0:3
2
1.65
14:10
Tsiupko, Oleksandra
Yureneva, Svitlana
3:1
-
-
13:45
Globina, Vlada
Dubrova Alisa
1:3
2
1.50
13:40
Vakhrusheva, Elina
Kozak, Anastasiya
3:0
1
1.40
13:15
Gubskaya, Ekaterina
Osipenko, Maria
0:3
2
1.50
13:10
Pidlypna, Iryna
Harmash, Nadiia
0:3
2
1.65
12:45
Somova, Kateryna
Dubrova Alisa
0:3
2
1.40
12:40
Yureneva, Svitlana
Kozak, Anastasiya
3:2
-
-
12:15
Osipenko, Maria
Andreeva, Lilia
3:0
1
1.30
12:10
Harmash, Nadiia
Tsiupko, Oleksandra
0:3
2
1.30
11:45
Gubskaya, Ekaterina
Globina, Vlada
0:3
2
2.30
11:40
Pidlypna, Iryna
Vakhrusheva, Elina
1:3
2
1.35
11:15
Osipenko, Maria
Dubrova Alisa
0:3
2
2.45
11:10
Harmash, Nadiia
Kozak, Anastasiya
1:3
2
2.20
10:45
Globina, Vlada
Somova, Kateryna
2:3
2
1.55
10:40
Vakhrusheva, Elina
Yureneva, Svitlana
3:1
1
1.50
10:15
Gubskaya, Ekaterina
Andreeva, Lilia
3:1
1
1.70
10:10
Pidlypna, Iryna
Tsiupko, Oleksandra
0:3
2
1.40
09:45
Osipenko, Maria
Globina, Vlada
3:1
1
1.50
09:40
Harmash, Nadiia
Vakhrusheva, Elina
0:3
2
1.35
09:15
Andreeva, Lilia
Dubrova Alisa
3:2
1
2.15
09:10
Tsiupko, Oleksandra
Kozak, Anastasiya
3:2
1
1.55
08:45
Gubskaya, Ekaterina
Somova, Kateryna
3:2
1
1.50
08:40
Pidlypna, Iryna
Yureneva, Svitlana
1:3
-
-
08:15
Globina, Vlada
Andreeva, Lilia
1:3
2
1.60
08:10
Vakhrusheva, Elina
Tsiupko, Oleksandra
0:3
2
1.55
07:45
Osipenko, Maria
Somova, Kateryna
3:1
1
1.70
07:40
Harmash, Nadiia
Yureneva, Svitlana
3:0
1
3.80
07:15
Gubskaya, Ekaterina
Dubrova Alisa
3:2
1
1.35
07:10
Pidlypna, Iryna
Kozak, Anastasiya
3:0
1
1.45
Challenger Series 2020, Week 39, Session 2
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
14:30
Kosowski, Jakub
Horejsi, Miroslav
0:3
2
1.85
13:50
Martinko, Jiri
Cheaib, Dauud
2:3
2
1.35
13:10
Stoyanov, Niagol
Kosowski, Jakub
2:3
2
1.35
12:30
Gorak, Daniel
Mino, Alberto
2:3
2
1.60
11:50
Bobocica, Mihai
Horejsi, Miroslav
3:2
1
1.60
11:10
Cheaib, Dauud
Kosowski, Jakub
2:3
2
1.40
10:30
Martinko, Jiri
Mino, Alberto
3:0
1
3.65
09:50
Stoyanov, Niagol
Horejsi, Miroslav
1:3
2
1.40
09:10
Gorak, Daniel
Bobocica, Mihai
3:0
1
2.35
08:30
Cheaib, Dauud
Stoyanov, Niagol
3:0
1
1.50
Ukraine Win Cup, Women
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:15
Tsyganok, Aleksandra
Orobinskaya, Yulia
0:3
-
-
12:45
Taranik, Elena
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
1:3
-
-
12:15
Tsyganok, Aleksandra
Taranik, Elena
3:2
-
-
11:45
Orobinskaya, Yulia
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
1:3
-
-
11:15
Orobinskaya, Yulia
Taranik, Elena
3:0
-
-
10:45
Tsyganok, Aleksandra
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
0:3
2
1.35
10:15
Orobinskaya, Yulia
Tsyganok, Aleksandra
2:3
2
1.50
09:45
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
Taranik, Elena
3:0
1
2.20
09:15
Taranik, Elena
Tsyganok, Aleksandra
1:3
2
2.30
08:45
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
Orobinskaya, Yulia
3:1
1
1.30
08:15
Taranik, Elena
Orobinskaya, Yulia
1:3
2
1.50
07:45
Lesnaya, Yaroslava
Tsyganok, Aleksandra
3:0
1
1.45
Table tennis - Russia
Liga Pro
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:30
Beliakov, Vladimir
Abanokov, Zalim
3:0
1
1.35
19:15
Cheklin, Mikhail
Shirokov, Vladimir
0:3
2
1.40
19:15
Vakar, Sergey
Grebenyuk, Bogdan
2:3
2
3.20
19:00
Abanokov, Zalim
Chernov, Vjacheslav
0:3
2
2.65
18:45
Kaplan, Stanislav
Korolev, Semyon
3:1
1
1.55
18:45
Moshkov, Ivan
Mishutin, Egor
3:1
1
1.55
18:30
Menshikov, Andrey
Beliakov, Vladimir
0:3
2
1.40
18:15
Kutuzov, Oleg
Mikhaylov, Igor
3:1
-
-
18:15
Klimentev, Vladimir
Kolmin, Alexander
3:2
-
-
18:00
Menshikov, Andrey
Mohnachev, Anton
3:0
-
-
17:45
Soldusov, Oleg
Sergeevich, Igor
1:3
-
-
17:45
Abelmasov, Igor
Antonov, Vitaly
1:3
-
-
17:30
Alekseev, Aleksandr
Yakovlev, Andrey
3:1
-
-
17:15
Migalov, Igor
Antonov, Vitaly
3:0
1
1.30
17:15
Klimentev, Vladimir
Kolmin, Alexander
3:0
1
1.55
17:00
Menshikov, Andrey
Alekseev, Aleksandr
1:3
2
2.95
16:45
Abelmasov, Igor
Kutuzov, Oleg
2:3
2
3.05
16:45
Sergeevich, Igor
Soldusov, Oleg
2:3
2
2.25
16:30
Mohnachev, Anton
Yakovlev, Andrey
3:2
1
1.85
16:15
Antonov, Vitaly
Abelmasov, Igor
3:1
1
2.60
16:15
Kolmin, Alexander
Sergeevich, Igor
3:0
1
2.25
16:00
Alekseev, Aleksandr
Mohnachev, Anton
1:3
2
1.80
15:45
Migalov, Igor
Kutuzov, Oleg
2:3
2
1.60
15:45
Klimentev, Vladimir
Soldusov, Oleg
3:1
1
1.35
15:30
Menshikov, Andrey
Yakovlev, Andrey
3:0
1
1.55
15:15
Kutuzov, Oleg
Antonov, Vitaly
3:1
1
1.50
15:15
Soldusov, Oleg
Kolmin, Alexander
1:3
2
1.55
15:00
Yakovlev, Andrey
Alekseev, Aleksandr
3:1
1
1.70
14:45
Sergeevich, Igor
Klimentev, Vladimir
2:3
2
1.55
14:45
Abelmasov, Igor
Migalov, Igor
3:1
1
1.85
14:30
Mohnachev, Anton
Menshikov, Andrey
0:3
2
1.50
14:15
Khomenko, Roman
Suharkov, Oleg
3:0
-
-
14:15
Minchenkov, Igor
Safonov, Vladimir
1:3
-
-
14:00
Tunitsyn, Dmitriy
Afanasyev, Ivan
2:3
-
-
13:45
Buyanin, Ivan
Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich
3:1
-
-
13:45
Stepanov, Egor
Lyfenko, Nikita
3:2
-
-
13:30
Troyanov, Yaroslav
Korogodsky, Ilya
3:2
-
-
13:15
Stepanov, Egor
Lyfenko, Nikita
3:2
1
2.05
13:15
Buyanin, Ivan
Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich
3:0
1
1.45
13:00
Korogodsky, Ilya
Tunitsyn, Dmitriy
1:3
2
1.22
12:45
Safonov, Vladimir
Minchenkov, Igor
1:3
2
1.40
12:45
Suharkov, Oleg
Khomenko, Roman
1:3
2
1.09
12:30
Afanasyev, Ivan
Troyanov, Yaroslav
3:2
1
2.90
12:15
Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich
Suharkov, Oleg
0:3
2
1.75
12:15
Lyfenko, Nikita
Safonov, Vladimir
1:3
2
1.40
12:00
Tunitsyn, Dmitriy
Afanasyev, Ivan
3:1
1
1.30
11:45
Buyanin, Ivan
Khomenko, Roman
0:3
2
1.30
11:45
Stepanov, Egor
Minchenkov, Igor
1:3
2
1.70
11:30
Korogodsky, Ilya
Troyanov, Yaroslav
0:3
2
1.50
11:15
Minchenkov, Igor
Lyfenko, Nikita
3:0
1
1.35
11:15
Khomenko, Roman
Vahnin, Georgiy Vladimirovich
3:0
1
1.55
11:00
Troyanov, Yaroslav
Tunitsyn, Dmitriy
0:3
2
1.50
10:45
Suharkov, Oleg
Buyanin, Ivan
3:1
1
2.40
10:45
Safonov, Vladimir
Stepanov, Egor
3:2
1
1.95
10:30
Afanasyev, Ivan
Korogodsky, Ilya
3:1
1
1.55
10:15
Sidorin, Valery
Komarov, Alexey
3:0
-
-
10:15
Moklozyan, Sarkis
Sorin, Maksim
3:2
-
-
10:00
Melkov, Oleg
Kolmin, Alexander
3:1
-
-
09:45
Minkov, Miroslav
Zirin, Aleksey
2:3
-
-
09:45
Homutov, Serguei
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav
3:1
-
-
09:30
Karpovkin, Gennady
Vologzhanin, Vladimir
3:0
-
-
09:15
Zirin, Aleksey
Sidorin, Valery
0:3
2
1.25
09:15
Moklozyan, Sarkis
Sorin, Maksim
3:0
1
1.40
09:00
Kolmin, Alexander
Melkov, Oleg
3:2
1
1.85
08:45
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav
Homutov, Serguei
3:2
1
2.05
08:45
Komarov, Alexey
Minkov, Miroslav
3:0
1
2.05
08:30
Vologzhanin, Vladimir
Karpovkin, Gennady
1:3
2
1.75
08:15
Sidorin, Valery
Komarov, Alexey
3:2
1
1.40
08:15
Sorin, Maksim
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav
3:0
1
1.45
08:00
Melkov, Oleg
Vologzhanin, Vladimir
3:1
1
1.30
07:45
Moklozyan, Sarkis
Homutov, Serguei
2:3
2
2.55
07:45
Zirin, Aleksey
Minkov, Miroslav
1:3
2
1.70
07:30
Kolmin, Alexander
Karpovkin, Gennady
1:3
2
1.65
07:15
Homutov, Serguei
Sorin, Maksim
2:3
2
1.35
07:15
Minkov, Miroslav
Sidorin, Valery
1:3
2
1.45
07:00
Karpovkin, Gennady
Melkov, Oleg
0:3
2
1.80
06:45
Komarov, Alexey
Zirin, Aleksey
2:3
2
2.20
06:45
Tsvetkov, Vyacheslav
Moklozyan, Sarkis
1:3
2
1.60
06:30
Vologzhanin, Vladimir
Kolmin, Alexander
1:3
2
1.30
04:15
Klavdenkov, Alexander
Soldatov, Ivan
3:2
-
-
04:15
Novikov, Ilya
Serebrennikov, Alexandr
2:3
2
1.80
04:00
Petrochenko, Dmitry
Ogay, Sergey
3:1
-
-
03:45
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich
Marshalov, Vladimir
2:3
-
-
03:45
Bychkov, Stanislav
Churin, Konstantin
2:3
-
-
03:30
Zhurba, Nikolai
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
3:1
-
-
03:15
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich
Lytko, Andrey
3:1
1
1.70
03:15
Ilin, Anatoliy
Novikov, Ilya
1:3
2
2.05
03:00
Petrochenko, Dmitry
Petrov, Aleksandr
3:0
1
1.60
02:45
Soldatov, Ivan
Marshalov, Vladimir
3:0
1
1.80
02:45
Bychkov, Stanislav
Serebrennikov, Alexandr
0:3
2
1.55
02:30
Ogay, Sergey
Zhurba, Nikolai
3:1
1
1.30
02:15
Klavdenkov, Alexander
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich
3:1
-
-
02:15
Churin, Konstantin
Ilin, Anatoliy
2:3
2
1.45
02:00
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
Petrochenko, Dmitry
3:2
-
-
01:45
Soldatov, Ivan
Lytko, Andrey
3:2
1
1.45
01:45
Bychkov, Stanislav
Novikov, Ilya
1:3
2
1.25
01:30
Ogay, Sergey
Petrov, Aleksandr
3:1
1
1.55
01:15
Marshalov, Vladimir
Klavdenkov, Alexander
3:0
1
2.40
01:15
Serebrennikov, Alexandr
Churin, Konstantin
1:3
2
3.00
01:00
Zhurba, Nikolai
Ilyukhin, Evgeniy
3:1
1
1.70
00:45
Ilin, Anatoliy
Bychkov, Stanislav
1:3
2
2.55
00:45
Volkov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich
Soldatov, Ivan
3:2
-
-
00:30
Petrochenko, Dmitry
Ogay, Sergey
3:0
1
1.75
00:15
Novikov, Ilya
Churin, Konstantin
3:0
1
1.22
00:15
Lytko, Andrey
Klavdenkov, Alexander
1:3
2
1.45
Cricket - India
Premier League
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:00
Kings Xi Punjab
Royal Chall. Bangalore
1:0
1
2.10
Darts - International
PDC Home Tour
FT
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:10
Michael, John
Edgar, Matthew
5:3
1
1.95
17:00
Huybrechts, Kim
Beaton, Steve
5:1
1
1.35
16:35
Bunting, Stephen
Wilkinson, Carl
3:5
2
3.40
16:20
Edgar, Matthew
Ratajski, Krzysztof
1:5
2
1.16
16:05
Beaton, Steve
Michael, John
1:5
2
2.10
15:40
Wilkinson, Carl
Huybrechts, Kim
3:5
2
1.35
15:25
Ratajski, Krzysztof
Bunting, Stephen
5:3
1
1.40
15:10
Beaton, Steve
Edgar, Matthew
5:1
1
2.05
14:45
Michael, John
Wilkinson, Carl
3:5
2
1.95
14:20
Huybrechts, Kim
Ratajski, Krzysztof
5:4
1
2.85
14:00
Edgar, Matthew
Bunting, Stephen
1:5
2
1.45
13:35
Wilkinson, Carl
Beaton, Steve
5:0
1
2.10
13:15
Ratajski, Krzysztof
Michael, John
5:1
1
1.12
12:50
Bunting, Stephen
Huybrechts, Kim
5:3
1
1.70
12:30
Wilkinson, Carl
Edgar, Matthew
4:5
2
1.60
12:10
Beaton, Steve
Ratajski, Krzysztof
0:5
2
1.30
11:45
Michael, John
Bunting, Stephen
5:4
1
3.40
11:25
Edgar, Matthew
Huybrechts, Kim
2:5
2
1.50
11:10
Bunting, Stephen
Beaton, Steve
5:1
1
1.55
10:45
Ratajski, Krzysztof
Wilkinson, Carl
5:2
1
1.12
10:30
Huybrechts, Kim
Michael, John
5:1
1
1.30
Volleyball - International
Champions League, Qualification, Pool A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Mladost Zagreb
Kaposvar SE
0:3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Champions League, Qualification, Pool C
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Draisma Dynamo
3:0
-
25:16
25:17
-
-
1
1.07
Volleyball - Czech Republic
Extraliga Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
18:00
Volejbal Prerov (W)
VK Kralovo Pole (W)
0:3
14:25
7:25
16:25
-
-
2
1.35
17:00
Pvk Olymp Praha (W)
TJ Ostrava (W)
3:2
33:31
24:26
25:20
21:25
15:8
1
1.10
Extraliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:00
Fatra Zlin
Ceske Budejovice
0:3
21:25
14:25
17:25
-
-
2
1.04
Volleyball - Russia
Vysshaya Liga A, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
17:30
Severstal Cherepovets (W)
Yuzgu-Atom Kurskaya Oblast (W)
3:0
29:27
25:21
25:21
-
-
-
-
Pro League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
16:00
Vityaz-Pro
Berkut-Pro
3:2
25:20
19:25
21:25
25:14
15:9
1
1.80
14:20
Payp-Pro
Titans-Pro
1:3
14:25
25:16
23:25
19:25
-
2
2.00
11:50
Alliance-Pro
Enerdzhi-Pro
3:0
25:19
25:19
25:23
-
-
1
1.65
10:20
Plamya Pro
Empire-Pro
1:3
20:25
25:13
20:25
20:25
-
2
1.85
07:00
Planeta-Pro
Lightning-Pro
2:3
25:20
25:20
15:25
22:25
13:15
2
1.90
Futsal - Brazil
Liga Futsal
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
01:15
Acmf Campo Mourao
Assoeva / Unisc / Alm Venancio Aires RS
4:1
2:1
-
-
-
Badminton - International
Armenia Infinity Cup, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
15:00
Isahakyan G / Isahakyan S
Poghosyan R / Poghosyan H
1:2
-
-
-
-
-
2
2.05
07:00
Nazaretyan E / Khachatryan A
Isahakyan G / Isahakyan S
0:2
-
-
-
-
-
2
1.40
Armenia Infinity Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
13:30
Isahakyan, Sargis
Isahakyan, Gevorg
1:2
-
-
-
-
-
2
1.90
12:40
Isahakyan, Gevorg
Hunanyan, Gegham
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
1
1.14
12:00
Nazaretyan, Edgar
Isahakyan, Sargis
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:40
Nazaretyan, Edgar
Hunanyan, Gegham
2:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Armenia Infinity Cup, Mixed Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
11:20
Isaakyan G / Nikoyan M
Poghosyan R / Dzavaryan H
2:0
21:12
21:14
-
-
-
1
1.60
10:00
Isahakyan S / Stepanyan M
Poghosyan R / Dzavaryan H
2:1
14:21
21:8
21:13
-
-
1
1.25
09:20
Nazaretyan E / Babajanyan L
Isaakyan G / Nikoyan M
0:2
13:21
15:21
-
-
-
2
2.80
08:30
Nazaretyan E / Babajanyan L
Isahakyan S / Stepanyan M
2:0
21:19
21:19
-
-
-
1
1.25
Armenia Infinity Cup, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
08:30
Nikoyan, Marieta
Dzavaryan, Hermine
2:0
24:22
21:8
-
-
-
-
-
07:40
Nikoyan, Marieta
Smbatyan, Lusine
Postponed
07:40
Stepanyan, Mane
Dzavaryan, Hermine
2:0
21:8
21:5
-
-
-
-
-
07:40
Nikoyan, Marieta
Babajanyan, Lusine
2:0
21:10
21:12
-
-
-
-
-
07:00
Stepanyan, Mane
Smbatyan, Lusine
Postponed
07:00
Stepanyan, Mane
Babajanyan, Lusine
2:0
21:10
21:12
-
-
-
-
-
Beach Volley - Brazil
Brazil Beach Volleyball Championship
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Odd
Thursday, 24.09
19:00
De Jesus Magalhaes F / Da Silva H M
Rafael / Alvaro A
1:2
16:21
21:18
10:15
-
-
-
-
18:00
Luan / Pablo
Matheuszinho / Averaldo
1:2
28:26
14:21
12:15
-
-
2
1.12
18:00
Adelmo / Moises
Vinicius / Maia
2:0
21:17
21:12
-
-
-
1
1.12
17:00
Marcus / Felipe Cavazin
Luccas / Felipe
2:0
21:18
21:18
-
-
-
1
1.14
17:00
Julio Cesar / Leo Vieira
Ramon Gomes / Leo
2:1
21:16
20:22
15:11
-
-
-
-
16:00
Martins Rodrigues F F / Mendonca de Queiroz R J
Guto / Lucas Lippi
2:1
21:17
16:21
16:14
-
-
-
-
16:00
De Jesus Magalhaes F / Da Silva H M
Patrick C / Leonam
2:0
21:15
26:24
-
-
-
-
-
15:00
Ferramenta / Marcio Gaudie
Jefersson / Miguel
0:2
17:21
19:21
-
-
-
2
1.90
15:00
Rafael / Alvaro A
Allysson L / Anderson Melo
2:1
21:16
17:21
15:9
-
-
1
2.60
14:00
Johann / Gabriel Santiago
Luccas / Felipe
1:2
12:21
22:20
12:15
-
-
2
1.75
13:00
Thiego / Thiago
Guto / Lucas Lippi
0:2
18:21
16:21
-
-
-
2
1.45
13:00
Patrick C / Leonam
Mafra Junior T C / Domingos Miguel Neto M
2:1
18:21
21:12
15:11
-
-
1
1.75