• Football2114
  • Hockey sur glace510
  • Tennis1338
  • Basketball829
  • Handball254
  • Volley-ball414
  • Darts113
  • Baseball12
  • Football américain4
  • Rugby38
  • Ski alpin10
  • Saut à ski18
  • Cross-country skiing38
  • Snooker26
  • Futsal45
  • Waterpolo25
  • Boxing15
  • MMA26
  • Bandy35
  • Floorball25
  • Beach Volley84
  • Cyclisme34
  • Tennis de table607
  • Badminton154
  • Cricket32
  • Bowls17
  • Squash1

Résultats

Football - Grèce
Super League 2, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:45
Makedonikos FC
Iraklis Larisas
Reporté
13:45
Almopos Arideas
Thesprotos
Reporté
Super League 2, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:45
GS Ilioupoli
Proodeftiki
Reporté
13:45
AO Egaleo 1931 PAE
Kallithea Athen
Reporté
13:45
Panachaiki 1891
Olympiacos Piraeus B
Reporté
13:45
Chania FC
Irodotos
Reporté
Football - Allemagne
2ème Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.95
13:30
FC Magdebourg
Karlsruher SC
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.45
13:30
FC Hansa Rostock
Hambourg SV
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.90
3.Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
VfB Oldenburg
TSV 1860 München
2:2
0:0
-
X
3.65
Bundesliga Femmes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (F)
MSV Duisburg (F)
7:0
4:0
-
1
1.08
13:00
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam (F)
Bayern Munich (F)
Reporté
Football - Belgique
First Division A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:30
Royal Antwerp FC
Club Brugge
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.35
Football - Allemagne Regionalliga
Regionalliga Nord
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:30
Hannover 96 II
VfB Lübeck
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.55
Regionalliga NordEst
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
3:4
1:2
-
2
1.75
13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Greifswalder FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.85
13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FC Energie Cottbus
1:0
1:0
-
1
4.60
A-Junior-Bundesliga Sud/Sud-Ouest
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
FSV Mayence U19
SC Fribourg U19
3:2
1:2
-
-
-
A Bundesliga Junior Nord/Nord-Est
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Werder Brem U19
Hertha BSC U19
0:1
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Chypre
2ème Division, Phase de relégation
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:30
Olympias Lympia
Anagennisi Derynia
2:4
1:2
-
2
1.52
Football - Angleterre
FA Super League Femmes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:30
Tottenham Hotspur (F)
Chelsea (F)
2:3
1:2
-
2
1.24
13:00
Manchester United (F)
Everton (F)
0:0
0:0
-
X
5.75
Football - Andorre
1ère Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:30
UE Santa Coloma
AC Escaldes
2:0
1:0
-
1
3.60
11:00
Inter C Escaldes
FC Ordino
0:1
0:1
-
2
16.00
Football - Espagne Amateur
Tercera Division, Group 12
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:30
CD Marino
Ud Lanzarote
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.35
12:00
CD Tenerife B
Villa Santa Brigida
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.45
Tercera Division, Group 9
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Marbella
UD Maracena
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.30
12:00
Atletico Malagueno
Arenas Armilla CD
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
12:00
Motril
CD El Palo
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.95
Tercera Division, Group 14
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
UC La Estrella
Moralo
1:4
-
-
2
1.40
12:15
Cd Azuaga
CF Trujillo
2:1
-
-
1
1.70
12:00
SP Villafranca
Calamonte
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.45
12:00
Olivenza CF
Miajadas
1:1
-
-
X
3.20
12:00
Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
Ud Fuente De Cantos
0:0
-
-
X
2.75
Tercera Division, Group 8
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Cultural Deportiva Leonesa B
Salamanca Cf Uds
1:0
-
-
1
3.15
12:00
Cd Mirandes B
Atletico Tordesillas
1:1
-
-
X
2.80
12:00
Cd Virgen Del Camino
CD Numancia B
1:0
-
-
1
1.80
Tercera Division, Group 17
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:15
Club Deportivo Binefar
CD La Almunia
0:2
-
-
2
8.50
12:00
Barbastro UD
CD Utrillas
1:1
0:1
-
X
3.55
12:00
SD Ejea
CDJ Tamarite
5:0
-
-
1
1.60
12:00
Cd Cuarte
Calamocha
2:0
-
-
1
2.55
Tercera Division, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Aviles Stadium CF
L'entregu Cf
0:1
-
-
2
1.70
12:00
CD Llanes
Sporting Gijon B
1:2
-
-
2
1.70
12:00
Union Ceares
Real Titanico FC
1:2
-
-
2
3.75
12:00
Valdesoto CF
Cd Covadonga
0:2
-
-
2
1.24
Tercera Division, Group 5
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
L'Hospitalet
UE Rapitenca
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.50
12:00
CF Montanesa
Pobla De Mafumet Cf
2:3
0:2
-
2
3.85
12:00
CE Europa
UE Tona
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.47
12:00
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sants
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.25
12:00
Girona FC B
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
2:2
-
-
X
3.15
Tercera Division, Group 6
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Levante B
CF Gandia
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.65
11:30
CD Roda
Orihuela CF
1:2
1:0
-
2
2.25
Tercera Division, Group 7
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Pozuelo Alarcon
CF Getafe B
0:4
0:1
-
2
2.55
12:00
Cd Mostoles
Trival Valderas
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.85
12:00
CD Ursaria
LAS Rozas
2:2
-
-
X
3.40
11:30
Torrejon
Rayo Vallecano B
2:2
0:0
-
X
3.10
11:30
CD Canillas
Flat Earth FC
0:1
-
-
2
3.05
11:30
Cuc Villalba
Real Aranjuez CF
0:1
-
-
2
2.95
Tercera Division, Group 11
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
CD Sant Jordi
SE Penya Independent
0:4
0:0
-
2
1.12
12:00
SD Portmany
Binisalem
5:1
-
-
1
1.90
Tercera Division, Group 13
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Estrella Grana El Palmar Cf
Muleno Cf
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.80
12:00
Racing Murcia
UD Caravaca
0:2
-
-
2
5.00
11:30
Union Molinense CF 2020
CDA Aguilas FC
0:1
-
-
2
1.62
Tercera Division, Group 10
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Espeleno Atletico
Ayamonte CF
0:1
-
-
2
4.10
Tercera Division, Group 16
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
CD Varea
Pena Balmaiso CF
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.65
11:30
CD Calahorra B
Racing Rioja CF B
3:0
-
-
1
1.75
Tercera Division, Group 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
CD Cayon
CD Siete Villas
4:0
-
-
1
1.42
Tercera Division, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Racing Club Villalbes
Viveiro CF
0:1
-
-
2
4.45
Tercera Division, Group 18
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
CP Villarrobledo
CD Torrijos
3:2
-
-
1
2.30
Tercera Division, Group 4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Club San Ignacio
Touring Ke
0:6
-
-
2
4.05
11:30
Club Portugalete
Socied. C. D. Durango
1:1
0:1
-
X
2.95
Football - Vietnam
V-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:15
CLB Viettel
Ha Noi FC
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.20
Football - Écosse
Premiership
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
St Johnstone FC
Celtic Glasgow
1:4
1:3
-
2
1.19
Football - France
Ligue 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Clermont Foot 63
AS Monaco
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.80
Division 1 Femmes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:45
Paris Saint Germain (F)
Le Havre AC (F)
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.07
Championnat National U19, Group C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
US Avranches Msm U19
Merignac SA U19
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.32
Championnat National U19, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Estac Troyes U19
FC Bourg-Péronnas U19
5:0
-
-
1
1.75
Championnat National U19, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
As Cannes U19
AS Saint-Etienne U19
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.90
10:00
AC Ajaccio U19
Toulouse FC U19
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.50
Football - Thaïlande
Thai League 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Lampang FC
Khon Kaen United FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.10
12:00
Chonburi FC
Lamphun Warrior
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
2:1
2:1
-
1
1.70
11:30
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Bangkok United
0:4
0:0
-
2
1.55
Thai League 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Uthai Thani FC
Rayong Fc
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.55
12:30
Chainat FC
Nakhon SI United
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.15
12:00
Nakhon Pathom Fc
MOF Customs United
1:1
0:0
-
X
2.95
11:30
Ranong United
Kasetsart Fc
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.60
Thai League 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Chachoengsao FC
Chanthaburi
3:2
2:1
-
-
-
09:30
Prime Bangkok
Nonthaburi United S.Boonmeerit
4:1
2:1
-
-
-
09:30
Surin Sugar Khongcheemool FC
Khon Kaen FC
1:5
0:0
-
-
-
09:30
Kasem Bundit University FC
Inter Bangkok
0:2
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Portugal
Liga 3, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
FC Oliveira do Hospital
Vitoria Setubal
3:1
2:1
-
1
2.55
Segunda Liga
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
FC Penafiel
C.d. Mafra
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.15
Liga 3, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
AD Sanjoanense
Vilaverdense FC
1:1
1:1
-
X
3.05
Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
FC Ferreiras
CD Rabo De Peixe
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.70
Football - Azerbaïdjan
Ligue 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Zira FK
FK Gabala
2:2
1:1
-
X
2.90
Football - Espagne
Segunda Rfef, Group 4
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Real Betis B
Recreativo de Huelva
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.75
12:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Mar Menor CF
1:1
-
-
X
2.90
12:00
Cadiz B
FC Cartagena B
1:1
-
-
X
2.80
12:00
Ucam Murcia CF
Velez CF
4:0
-
-
1
1.65
12:00
Atletico Mancha Real
Juventud Torremolinos CF
0:4
-
-
2
3.30
Segunda Rfef, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Deportivo Alaves II
CD Brea
1:0
-
-
1
1.85
12:00
Utebo FC
CD Tudelano
1:1
-
-
X
2.90
12:00
UD Logrones B
Real Sociedad C
0:1
-
-
2
2.80
Primera RFEF, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
CD Eldense
CD Atletico Baleares
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.90
12:00
CF La Nucia
Castellon
1:1
0:0
-
X
2.95
12:00
SD Amorebieta
CE Sabadell FC
2:2
2:0
-
X
3.10
Primera RFEF, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Cordoue
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.95
12:00
Cultural Leonesa
Racing Club de Ferrol
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.90
12:00
Real Madrid Castilla
AD Alcorcon
1:1
1:1
-
X
2.95
Superliga Feminina
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Sporting C. de Huelva (F)
Atletico Madrid (F)
1:3
0:1
-
2
1.40
12:00
Madrid Ccf (F)
Real Sociedad (F)
2:2
1:2
-
X
3.25
12:00
Sevilla FC (F)
Villarreal CF (F)
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.52
Segunda Rfef, Group 5
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
UD Socuellamos
AD Alcorcon B
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
12:00
AD Union Adarve
UD Montijo
4:0
2:0
-
1
1.95
12:00
Cp Cacereno
UD Melilla
0:0
-
-
X
2.95
12:00
CF Villanovense
CD Atletico Paso
1:0
-
-
1
1.85
12:00
Atletico Madrid B
CD Coria
3:1
0:0
-
1
1.37
12:00
CD Estepona
CD Don Benito
0:0
-
-
X
2.90
12:00
CD Guadalajara
Cerdanyola del Valles
0:0
-
-
X
3.40
Segunda Rfef, Group 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
CE Manresa
SD Formentera
1:1
0:0
-
X
2.80
12:00
Hercules CF
AE Prat
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.70
12:00
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
CF Badalona Futur
1:1
-
-
X
2.90
12:00
Club Lleida Esportiu
Valencia CF Mestalla
1:2
-
-
2
2.60
12:00
Terrassa FC
SCR Pena Deportiva
0:1
0:0
-
2
2.70
11:30
Deportivo Aragon
CD Teruel
1:1
0:1
-
X
2.75
11:00
RCD Mallorca B
Atletico Saguntino
0:2
0:2
-
2
3.25
Segunda Rfef, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Real Aviles CF
Bergantinos CF
1:0
-
-
1
1.70
12:00
CD Arenteiro
Gimnastica Torrelavega
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.15
Football - Argentine
Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Defensa Y Justicia Res.
Gimnasia De La Plata Res.
3:1
1:0
-
1
2.95
13:00
Banfield Res.
Huracan Res.
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.50
13:00
San Lorenzo Res.
Lanus Res.
1:2
1:1
-
2
2.50
Primera Division (F)
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Ca Platense (F)
Boca Juniors (F)
1:1
0:0
-
X
8.50
Liga Profesional
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:30
Atletico Lanus
San Lorenzo
2:1
2:0
-
1
2.75
01:30
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.60
Primera Nacional, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:20
CA Defensores De Belgrano
CA Temperley
1:1
0:0
-
X
2.75
00:45
CA Alvarado
San Martin de San Juan
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.70
Football - Kenya
Championnat du Kenya
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Vihiga Bullets FC
Ulinzi Stars FC
0:1
-
-
2
1.58
13:00
Bidco United
Kenya Police
0:1
0:1
-
2
1.90
Football - Pologne
Ekstraklasa
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
RKS Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.95
Football - Italie
Serie A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Spezia Calcio
SSC Naples
0:3
0:0
-
2
1.37
Campionato Primavera 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Sampdoria U19
AS Roma U19
2:1
1:1
-
1
3.25
Football - Indonésie
Liga 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Bali United Pusam
Barito Putera
1:2
1:1
-
2
5.75
09:00
Persib Bandung
PSS Sleman
2:0
2:0
-
1
1.30
Football - International Clubs
Matchs amicaux Clubs
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
PFC CSKA Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.32
12:00
FC Dziugas
FK Nevezis
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.95
11:00
FK Admira Praha
Banik Sous
2:3
1:0
-
2
4.25
Football - Pays-Bas
Eredivisie
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:15
SC Cambuur
Ajax Amsterdam
0:5
0:2
-
2
1.24
Eerste Divisie
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:15
Roda
MVV Maastricht
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.58
Eredivisie, Dames
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:15
PSV Eindhoven (F)
Ajax Amsterdam (F)
1:2
1:1
-
2
1.35
Football - Inde
Ligue 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Neroca
Gokulam Kerala FC
2:1
1:0
-
1
2.45
09:30
Sudeva Delhi FC
Punjab FC
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.85
Football - Australie
NPL Night Series
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Inglewood Utd
Sorrento
3:1
1:1
-
-
-
10:00
Kingsway Olympic
Perth Glory Fc Youth
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
NPL, New South Wales
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:00
Sydney FC Jeune
MT Druitt Town Rangers FC
4:2
3:1
-
1
1.75
07:00
Sydney United 58 FC
Marconi Stallions
3:1
0:0
-
1
2.65
07:00
Blacktown City
Manly United FC
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.55
05:00
Sydney Olympic FC
Sutherland Sharks
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.42
05:00
Central Coast Mariners Academy Jeunes
Western Sydney Wanderers Jeune
1:3
1:3
-
2
2.25
NSW League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
07:00
Bonnyrigg W. E.
Dulwich Hill
2:1
0:0
-
-
-
A-League, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:00
Newcastle Jets (F)
Canberra United (F)
0:3
0:0
-
2
2.15
06:00
Adelaide United (F)
Brisbane Roar (F)
0:1
0:0
-
2
3.05
A-League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
05:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Western United FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.00
Football - Turquie
2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Nazilli Bld Spor
Sivas Belediye Spor
4:0
3:0
-
1
1.62
TFF 1. Lig
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:30
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
Samsunspor
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.45
Süper Lig
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:30
Istanbulspor AS
Alanyaspor
2:1
0:0
-
1
3.25
Kadin Super Ligue Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
10:00
Fatih Vatan Spor (F)
Kdz Ereglispor (F)
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
10:00
Konak Belediyesi (F)
Trabzonspor AS (F)
3:2
2:0
-
-
-
10:00
Atasehir B (F)
Fenerbahce Istanbul (F)
0:6
0:4
-
-
-
10:00
Besiktas (F)
Hatayspor (F)
3:1
1:0
-
-
-
Football - Turquie Lower league
Division 3, Groupe 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:1
1:1
-
1
1.80
12:00
Bayrampasa
Alanya Kestelspor
0:4
0:2
-
2
1.21
12:00
Ofspor
Elazig Karakocan FK
2:1
0:0
-
1
3.50
12:00
Kusadasispor
Eynesil Belediyespor
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.00
12:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Kahramanmarasspor
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.21
Division 3, Groupe 3
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Bergama Belediye
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.70
12:00
Kepez Belediyespor
Sapanca Genclikspor
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
12:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.20
12:00
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Osmanyyespor
1:0
0:0
-
1
3.00
12:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Efeler 09 Sfk
1:4
0:1
-
2
1.65
Division 3, Groupe 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Hacettepe 1945 SK
Eskisehirspor
1:1
0:1
-
X
4.20
12:00
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
Amasyaspor 1968 FK
4:0
0:0
-
1
1.65
12:00
Derince Spor
Yomraspor
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.30
12:00
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
52 Orduspor FK
2:0
1:0
-
1
2.00
12:00
1922 Konyaspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
0:3
0:1
-
2
2.95
12:00
Elazigspor
Agrispor 1970
1:0
0:0
-
1
2.80
11:00
Edirnespor
Karakopru Belediye SK
Reporté
Football - Tanzanie
Première Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Ihefu FC
Mbeya City FC
2:0
1:0
-
1
1.90
Football - Iran
2Nd Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:30
Foolad Novin Khuzestan
Mahyar Imansabz Shiraz
3:0
1:0
-
-
-
11:30
Spad Alvand Tehran
Shahid Oraki Eslamshahr
0:0
0:0
-
-
-
11:30
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Pas Novin Hamedan
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
11:30
Vista Turbine
FC Panik
1:1
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Hong Kong
Premier League
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Kitchee SC
Sham Shui Po Sa
7:0
5:0
-
1
1.01
09:30
Hong Kong FC
Resources Capital FC
1:1
0:0
-
X
3.55
08:00
Hong Kong Rangers FC
LEE Man Warriors FC
1:0
1:0
-
1
5.25
Division 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:30
South China AA
Wing Yee FT
0:0
0:0
-
X
3.95
08:30
Happy Valley
Shatin
1:4
0:0
-
2
1.25
08:30
Yuen Long FC
Central & Western
0:0
0:0
-
X
4.15
08:30
Golik North District
Metro Gallery FC
3:1
1:0
-
1
1.10
08:30
Citizen
Eastern District
0:2
0:0
-
2
3.75
08:30
Kwai Tsing
Wong Tai Sin
2:4
1:4
-
2
1.90
06:30
Hoi King
Kowloon City
1:2
1:0
-
2
1.47
Division 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:30
Kwun Tong
Double Flower
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
08:30
Tuen Mun SA
Leaper Saint Joseph
2:2
1:1
-
-
-
06:30
Wanchai
Wing GO
0:3
0:2
-
-
-
06:30
3 Sing
Lucky Mile
3:1
0:0
-
-
-
06:30
Chelsea SS
Tung Sing
2:1
1:1
-
-
-
06:30
Fu Moon
Sai Kung DSA
1:6
0:3
-
-
-
06:30
Kwong Wah
Yau Tsim Mong
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
Football - Malte
Challenge League, Promotion Round
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Melita FC
Sliema Wanderers
0:2
0:1
-
2
1.47
Football - Mexique
Liga MX, Clausura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
04:05
Club Santos Laguna
CF America
2:2
2:1
-
X
3.65
02:05
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.45
Liga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
04:00
Los Cabos United
Mexicali FC
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.16
Liga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Group 2
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
03:00
Tampico Madero FC
Colima FC
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.37
02:00
Reboceros de La Piedad
CD Tulancingo
3:1
0:0
-
1
1.50
Football - Guatemala
Liga Nacional, Clausura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
03:00
Antigua Gfc
CSD Comunicaciones
1:2
0:2
-
2
3.50
02:00
CD Malacateco
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa FC
3:0
1:0
-
1
1.50
Football - Nicaragua
Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
03:00
CD Walter Ferreti
Managua Fc
1:2
0:0
-
2
2.75
02:00
Real Esteli
Sebaco
0:1
0:1
-
2
12.25
Football - Panama
Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
02:30
CD Plaza Amador
Tauro FC
1:2
1:2
-
2
3.15
00:15
CD Universitario
Umecit
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.70
Football - Colombie
Primera A, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
02:00
AD Pasto
America de Cali
2:4
1:2
-
2
2.80
Football - Costa Rica
Liga de Ascenso, Clausura, Group 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
02:00
AD Cofutpa
Municipal Garabito
3:1
2:0
-
1
1.30
02:00
AD Sarchi
AD Municipal Liberia
Reporté
Primera Division, Campeonato Verano
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:00
Sporting San Jose
CS Herediano
1:0
1:0
-
1
2.65
Football - Honduras
Liga Nacional, Clausura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
02:00
CD Olimpia
CD Motagua
3:1
1:1
-
1
1.62
02:00
CD Vida
CD Real Sociedad
2:1
1:0
-
1
1.47
Football - Bolivie
Ligue Professionnelle
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:00
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
3:0
0:0
-
1
1.42
Football - Brésil
Supercopa Do Brasil, Women
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:00
Real Brasilia DF (F)
SE Kindermann SC (F)
2:1
0:1
-
1
1.40
Copa do Nordeste
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
00:30
Bahia BA
Ferroviario CE
2:2
0:0
-
X
3.95
Football - Chili
Primera Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
00:30
Union Espanola
CD Everton Vina Del Mar
1:1
1:0
-
X
3.15
Football - Paraguay
Primera Division, Apertura
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
00:30
Resistencia FC
Libertad Asuncion
0:2
0:0
-
2
1.30
Football - Venezuela
Primera Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
00:30
Deportivo La Guaira
Monagas SC
0:0
0:0
-
X
2.90
Basketball - Grèce
Basket League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:45
GS Lavriou
Olympiakos Piraeus
Reporté
Eska-Eskana A3
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:30
Aetos Kallitheas AO
AO Faros Keratsiniou
Reporté
Basketball - Turquie
TB2L, Group A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Akhisar Belediye
Etimesgut Belediyesi
71:78
18:20
15:22
15:20
23:16
-
2
1.37
TB2L, Group B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Anadolu Basket Ankara
Nef SK
87:101
19:21
13:28
24:24
31:28
-
2
1.05
13:00
Konya Bbsk
High Touch Ht
58:69
12:16
16:13
13:22
17:18
-
2
5.00
TBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Antalya Gunesi
Ormanspor Genc Ankara
66:99
16:27
15:17
18:33
17:22
-
-
-
TBSL, Hommes
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Buyukcekmece Basketbol
Gaziantep Basketbol
71:68
20:18
25:24
6:15
20:11
-
1
2.10
Basketball - Espagne
Spagnola ACB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket
81:75
14:24
18:19
25:16
24:16
-
1
1.19
12:30
Cb Breogan
Basquet Girona
92:70
20:20
13:19
31:20
28:11
-
1
1.50
LEB Oro
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Lucentum Alicante
Caceres Patrimonio De La Humanidad
80:68
18:18
19:24
23:15
20:11
-
1
1.30
12:00
Melilla Baloncesto
Forca Lleida CE
62:74
17:22
23:11
9:20
13:21
-
2
1.52
Basketball - Italie
Serie A2
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Fortitudo Agrigento
Pallacanestro Cantu
79:74
17:16
14:21
30:14
18:23
-
1
3.10
Serie A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Reyer Venezia
New Basket Brindisi
75:76
19:17
19:14
16:23
21:22
-
2
3.10
Basketball - Géorgie
A-League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
BC Dinamo Tbilisi
BC Orbi
56:93
20:21
7:25
17:24
12:23
-
-
-
Basketball - Philippines
PBA, Governors Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:45
Barangay Ginebra
Rain or Shine EP
116:108
28:21
22:24
30:36
36:27
-
1
1.23
09:30
San Miguel Beermen
Hotshots Pambansang
100:98
26:29
21:22
32:19
21:28
-
1
1.25
Basketball - International
Asean Basketball League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Ns Matrix
Bangkok Tiger Thunder
117:78
35:22
32:16
32:18
18:22
-
1
1.01
09:00
Hong Kong Eastern L. L.
Saigon Heat
71:84
25:23
19:24
12:18
15:19
-
2
2.10
Champions League Americas, Group B
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:00
Club Bigua De Villa Biarritz
Minas Tenis Clube MG
73:111
17:21
17:38
20:23
19:29
-
2
1.24
Basketball - Chinese Taipei
P League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
10:00
Taipei Fubon Braves
Formosa Taishin Dreamers
90:75
22:28
25:14
21:17
22:16
-
1
1.30
07:30
Hsinchu Jko Lioneers
Kaohsiung Steelers
89:86
17:19
25:20
23:18
24:29
-
1
1.30
Basketball - Corée du Sud
Korean League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:00
Seoul SK Knights
Goyang Orions
96:83
23:24
33:16
22:30
18:13
-
1
1.50
06:00
Mobis Phoebus
Dongbu Promy
80:71
19:18
28:24
9:18
24:11
-
1
1.47
06:00
KCC Egis
LG Sakers
87:64
19:16
26:22
28:11
14:15
-
1
2.30
WKBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:20
Asan Woori Bank Wibee (F)
Cheongju Kb Stars (F)
69:59
-
-
-
-
-
1
1.15
Basketball - Japon
B.League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
07:05
Alvark Tokyo
Osaka Evessa
68:61
14:20
19:12
17:16
18:13
-
1
1.14
07:05
Gunma Crane Thunders
Aisin Seahorses Mikawa
75:69
15:23
16:9
21:24
23:13
-
1
1.10
07:05
Ibaraki Robots
Kyoto Hannarizu
90:75
20:21
15:18
30:19
25:17
-
1
1.70
07:05
Shinshu Brave Warriors
Brave Thunders Kawasaki
75:74
31:15
14:24
11:15
19:20
-
1
2.35
07:05
Fighting Eagles Nagoya
Akita Northern Happinets
72:77
17:23
12:10
21:23
22:21
-
2
1.35
06:05
Shiga Lake Stars
San-En Neophoenix
89:84
21:25
21:11
24:25
23:23
-
1
3.95
06:05
Yokohama B Corsairs
Chiba Jets
82:93
20:31
19:20
25:19
18:23
-
2
1.24
06:05
Sendai 89ers
Diamond Dolphins Nagoya
72:82
13:21
27:22
8:25
24:14
-
2
1.12
06:00
Hiroshima Dragonflies
Sun Rockers Shibuya
74:92
22:11
11:33
14:27
27:21
-
2
5.00
06:00
Ryukyu Golden Kings Okinawa
Toyama Grouses
89:65
24:14
16:17
30:17
19:17
-
1
1.01
05:35
Shimane Susanoo Magic
Levanga Hokkaido
97:78
28:18
14:16
28:18
27:26
-
1
1.07
05:05
Niigata Albirex BB
Utsunomiya Brex
54:86
9:17
20:32
20:19
5:18
-
2
1.02
B2.League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:00
Nagasaki
Altiri Chiba
92:98
23:28
27:22
22:31
20:17
-
2
2.05
06:00
Kumamoto Volters
Nishinomiya Storks
91:73
22:18
22:23
21:15
26:17
-
1
1.62
06:00
Aomori Watts
Yamagata Wyverns
65:67
14:24
18:14
13:10
20:19
-
2
2.80
06:00
Ehime Orange Vikings
Bambitious Nara
80:70
19:17
10:15
26:19
25:19
-
1
1.50
06:00
Saga Ballooners
Rizing Fukuoka BB
76:72
14:18
20:19
19:13
23:22
-
1
1.14
05:30
Fukushima Fire B.
Koshigaya Alphas
70:84
18:21
21:18
6:24
25:21
-
2
1.50
Basketball - Australie
NBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:00
Perth Wildcats
Sydney Kings
96:84
16:21
24:15
29:21
27:27
-
1
1.55
04:00
Melbourne United
Adelaide 36Ers
116:107
27:27
29:30
31:23
29:27
-
1
1.45
WNBL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
05:00
B.Melbourne Boomers (F)
Bendigo Spirit (F)
115:72
29:14
26:16
34:22
26:20
-
1
1.40
Basketball - Etats-Unis
NBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Atlanta Hawks
128:108
35:30
35:22
27:34
31:22
-
1
1.19
02:30
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
119:113
40:23
33:35
29:28
17:27
-
1
1.18
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Miami Heat
123:115
34:26
28:36
32:30
29:23
-
1
1.40
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Houston Rockets
153:121
38:19
41:34
44:28
30:40
-
1
1.21
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Portland Trail Blazers
129:121
34:27
25:43
33:17
37:34
-
1
1.65
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Phoenix Suns
100:116
27:30
22:28
27:30
24:28
-
2
1.50
01:00
New York Knicks
Los Angeles Clippers
115:115
28:36
28:27
25:33
34:19
128:134
2
1.70
Basketball - Argentine
LNB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
02:00
Riachuelo de La Rioja
Penarol Mar Del Plata
92:87
29:13
16:28
19:23
28:23
-
1
1.85
01:00
Gimnasia de Comodoro
Independiente de Oliva
84:70
21:19
20:16
17:14
26:21
-
1
1.18
Liga Argentina
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:00
Atletico Echague
Barrio Parque
59:69
11:16
19:18
10:19
19:16
-
-
-
Basketball - Chili
Liga Nacional
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
00:30
CD Espanol De Talca
CD Las Animas
87:102
29:33
23:17
16:22
19:30
-
2
1.19
Baseball - Australie
ABL, Playoffs
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:30
Adelaide Giants
Perth Heat
5:2
-
1
1.60
Baseball - International
Série des Caraïbes
FT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
00:30
Venezuela
Cuba
20:3
-
1
1.55
Hockey sur glace - Finlande
Naisten Liiga, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:15
Lukko Rauma
HPK Hameenlinna (F)
0:7
0:1
0:2
0:4
-
2
1.16
Hockey sur glace - Russie
KHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2:2
1:1
1:1
0:0
3:2
X
3.55
12:00
Vityaz Podolsk
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
1:0
1:0
0:0
0:0
-
1
2.05
10:30
Sibir Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok
1:1
0:0
1:0
0:1
2:1
X
3.35
Hockey sur glace - Lettonie
Latvian Hockey League
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:15
Kaunas City
Dinamo Riga
2:5
1:1
0:3
1:1
-
2
1.30
12:00
HK Prizma
Airwell Energija
3:3
1:1
1:2
1:0
4:3
X
7.25
Hockey sur glace - Biélorussie
Extraliga, Division A
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
HK Brest
Khimik-Ska Novopolotsk
0:2
0:1
0:0
0:1
-
2
3.35
Hockey sur glace - Kazakhstan
Pro Hockey League
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Gornyak Rudnyi
Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk
3:0
1:0
1:0
1:0
-
1
1.22
Hockey sur glace - International
Ligue de Hockey Asiatique
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
07:00
Red Eagles Hokkaido
East Hokkaido Cranes
4:2
1:1
1:0
2:1
-
1
1.30
06:00
Nikko Kobe Ice Bucks
Anyang Halla
0:5
0:1
0:2
0:2
-
2
1.65
06:00
Tohoku Free Blades
Yokohama Grits
2:5
0:1
1:1
1:3
-
2
3.25
Hockey sur glace - Etats-Unis
AHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
04:00
Henderson Silver Knights
Colorado Eagles
2:2
1:1
0:0
1:1
2:2 (2:3)
X
3.80
03:00
Ontario Reign
Tucson Roadrunners
5:2
3:1
0:0
2:1
-
1
2.00
02:00
Rockford Icehogs
Iowa Wild
2:2
0:1
1:1
1:0
3:2
X
3.75
02:00
Coachella Valley Firebirds
San Diego Gulls
4:0
3:0
1:0
0:0
-
1
1.80
02:00
Texas Stars
Grand Rapids Griffins
3:3
1:1
0:0
2:2
3:3 (3:4)
X
4.10
01:05
Belleville Senators
Rochester Americans
4:4
1:2
2:1
1:1
4:5
X
4.10
01:05
Springfield Thunderbirds
Bridgeport S. Tigers
4:4
0:1
1:2
3:1
5:4
X
3.90
01:00
Cleveland Monsters
Chicago Wolves
2:3
2:1
0:1
0:1
-
2
2.05
01:00
Hershey Bears
Lehigh Valley Phant.
1:5
1:0
0:2
0:3
-
2
2.80
01:00
Utica Comets
Providence Bruins
1:4
1:1
0:1
0:2
-
2
2.15
01:00
Syracuse Crunch
Charlotte Checkers
3:5
1:2
1:0
1:3
-
2
2.80
01:00
Hartford Wolf Pack
WBS Penguins
8:2
2:0
2:1
4:1
-
1
2.10
01:00
Milwaukee Admirals
Manitoba Moose
4:4
1:2
1:2
2:0
5:4
X
3.85
ECHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
03:10
Utah Grizzlies
Allen Americans
1:8
0:3
1:2
0:3
-
2
2.40
01:00
Orlando Solar Bears
Florida Everblades
4:4
1:0
2:3
1:1
5:4
X
3.85
Tennis - Davis Cup
Double
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
15:00
Barrios Vera M T / Tabilo A
Golubev A / Nedovyesov O
Reporté
13:00
Dodig I / Mektic N
Erler A / Miedler L
0:2
3:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
4.45
13:00
Koolhof W / Middelkoop M
Klein L / Kovalik J
Reporté
13:00
Koolhof W / Middelkoop M
Klein L / Molcan A
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.16
12:00
Heliovaara H / Ruusuvuori E
Gonzalez M / Molteni A
2:1
7:6
4:6
6:4
-
-
1
1.90
03:00
NAM J S / Song M-K
Gille S / Vliegen J
2:0
7:6
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.30
Matches de simple
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:25
Griekspoor, Tallon
Molcan, Alex
Reporté
14:25
Griekspoor, Tallon
Kovalik, Jozef
Reporté
07:50
Hong, Seong Chan
Bergs, Zizou
2:0
6:3
7:6
-
-
-
1
2.65
05:20
Kwon, Soon Woo
Goffin, David
2:1
3:6
6:1
6:3
-
-
1
2.20
Davis Cup Single Matches, Group I-IV
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:20
Ouattara, Gueninle Abdoul Karim
Moundir, Adam
Reporté
13:10
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
Andrade, Andres
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.01
13:10
Vacherot, Valentin
Hardt, Nick
Reporté
12:50
Coulibaly, Eliakim
Benchetrit, Elliot
Reporté
12:45
Pham, Minhtuan
Susanto, Anthony
Reporté
12:30
Gulbis, Ernests
Leshem, Edan
Reporté
09:35
LY, Nam Hoang
M Rifqi, Fitriadi
2:1
6:4
3:6
7:5
-
-
1
1.07
08:10
Statham, Rubin
Lazarov, Alexandar
Reporté
07:35
Daniel, Taro
Michalski, Daniel
Reporté
05:50
Nishioka, Yoshihito
Zuk, Kacper
Reporté
01:10
Rai, Ajeet
Kuzmanov, Dimitar
1:2
3:6
7:5
4:6
-
-
2
1.30
Davis Cup Double Matches, Group I-IV
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Knaff A / Rodesch C
Beckley A / Klaasen R
1:2
4:6
7:5
3:6
-
-
2
1.35
11:00
Arneodo R / Nys H
Baquero D / Bertran P
Reporté
11:00
Gulbis E / Strombachs R
Oliel Y / Simon S
Reporté
11:00
Tsitsipas P / Tsitsipas S
Escobar G / Hidalgo D
Reporté
11:00
Coulibaly E / Ouattara G A K
Benchetrit E / Lalami Laaroussi Y
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.18
11:00
Gulbis E / Ozolins K
Cukierman D / Leshem E
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
2.60
10:50
Arneodo R / Nys H
CID Subervi R / Hardt N
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.19
08:00
Ly H N / Pham M T
Barki N A / Rungkat C
Reporté
08:00
LY H N / Nguyen P V
M Rifqi F / Rungkat C
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
-
-
02:55
Mclachlan B / Watanuki Y
Kubot L / Zielinski J
2:1
4:6
7:5
7:6
-
-
1
2.90
Tennis - Challenger
Vilnius, Lithuania, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:10
Tkemaladze, Zura
Ferrari, Gianmarco
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
12:50
Kadhe, Arjun
Rosenkranz, Mats
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
12:20
Broom, Charles
Purtseladze, Saba
1:2
4:6
6:2
3:6
-
-
2
3.40
11:15
Jorda Sanchis, David
Arnaboldi, Federico
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.80
10:55
Yevseyev, Denis
Jahn, Jeremy
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.55
09:30
Vaise, Tomas
Gerasimov, Egor
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
09:30
Zhukayev, Beibit
Reklevicius, Pijus
2:0
6:1
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.03
Tenerife 3, Spain, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:40
Domingues, Joao
Mertens, Yannick
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.47
12:10
Merida Aguilar, Daniel
Weis, Alexander
2:1
6:2
3:6
6:2
-
-
1
1.50
11:00
Campese, Cristian
Moro Canas, Alejandro
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
11:00
Yunchaokete, BU
Garcia, Miguel
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.06
11:00
Diez, Steven
Shelbayh, Abedallah
1:2
4:6
6:3
2:6
-
-
2
1.58
Tenerife 2, Spain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Brancaccio, Raul
Arnaldi, Matteo
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.62
Burnie, Australia
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
03:00
Duckworth, James
Hijikata, Rinky
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.58
Tennis - WTA
Linz, Austria, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
Tomova, Viktoriya
Haas, Barbara
2:0
6:2
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.14
12:40
Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia
Kuzmova, Viktoria
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
2.10
12:30
Vondrousova, Marketa
Gamiz, Andrea
Reporté
11:30
Gamarra Martins, Ingrid
Friedsam, Anna-Lena
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.04
11:15
Michalitsch, Alina
Tauson, Clara
0:2
0:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
10:00
Gracheva, Varvara
Kraus, Sinja
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.09
10:00
Masarova, Rebeka
Garcia Perez, Georgina
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.07
Lyon, France, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Bucsa C / Schoofs B
Danilovic O / Panova A
2:0
7:6
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.00
Abu Dhabi, Uae, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:45
Zavatska, Katarina
Uchijima, Moyuka
2:1
1:6
6:3
6:2
-
-
1
1.95
12:35
Sasnovich, Aliaksandra
Bjorklund, Mirjam
1:2
3:6
7:6
5:7
-
-
2
3.70
12:10
Marino, Rebecca
Betova, Margarita
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.08
11:10
Fernandez, Leylah Annie
Mladenovic, Kristina
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.10
11:00
Ruse, Elena Gabriela
Martincova, Tereza
Reporté
10:55
Putintseva, Yulia
Zakharova, Anastasia
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.30
09:30
Abduraimova, Nigina
Parry, Diane
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.20
09:25
Liu, Claire
Bojica, Stefania
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.01
08:00
Siegemund, Laura
Yastremska, Dayana
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
2.40
08:00
Jang, Su Jeong
Frech, Magdalena
1:2
6:4
5:7
2:6
-
-
2
1.55
08:00
Rogers, Shelby
Zvonareva, Vera
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.12
Hua Hin, Thailand
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:30
Tsurenko, Lesya
Zhu, Lin
0:2
4:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
Tennis - ITF Femmes
Porto, Singles Qualifying, W-ITF-Por-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
Agra, Matilde
Murta, Ines
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.01
12:55
Guedes, Mafalda
Jaskova, Anika
0:2
2:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.07
11:00
Garcia, Maria
Sato , Himari
0:2
1:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.05
Grenoble, Singles Qualifying, W-ITF-Fra-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:55
Villet, Marie
Klincov, Bojana
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
3.15
Porto, Por-01A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Naef, Celine
Stefanini, Lucrezia
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.52
Monastir, Tun-05A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
10:00
Ferro, Fiona
Ferrando, Cristiana
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.22
Antalya, Tur-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:30
Mendez, Seone
Potocnik, Nina
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
2.10
Sharm El Sheikh
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:30
Shauha, Darya
Wu, Ho Ching
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:3
-
-
1
1.55
Burnie, Doubles, AUS-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
02:45
Rodionova A / Shibahara E
Hontama M / Hozumi E
1:2
6:4
3:6
6:10
-
-
2
2.95
Burnie, Aus-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
00:50
Gadecki, Olivia
Hunter, Storm
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.65
Tennis - ITF Hommes
Bath, Singles Qualifying, M-ITF-Gbr-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
Murphy, Brandon
Dace, Mason
Reporté
13:55
Martin, Toby
Pudney, Thomas
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.08
13:05
Tyler, Joe
Rae, Kyle Alastair Rae
1:2
4:6
7:5
6:10
-
-
2
3.25
13:00
Summers, Matthew
Bahra, Naran
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.02
12:35
de Gier, Stijn
Andic, Aleksandar
1:2
6:3
5:7
5:10
-
-
2
2.25
12:30
Gavrielides, Liam
Bowden, Louis
Reporté
12:20
George, Rupert
Xilas, Ioannis
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.08
12:15
Jones, Adam
Benaim, Max
2:0
7:5
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.21
11:00
Gschwendtner, Jeremy
Shaw, Michael
0:2
4:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.42
11:00
Rodriguez, Damian
Onuma, Yujiro
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.50
11:00
Canter, Alexis
Quayle, David
2:0
6:4
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.32
10:55
Lawrence, Scott
Karlsson Wistrand, Jack
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.02
10:55
Nestola, Fabio
Davis, James
0:2
1:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.14
10:55
Marin, Nikolai
Rankin, Matthew
1:2
2:6
7:6
7:10
-
-
2
1.08
Grenoble, Singles Qualifying, M-ITF-Fra-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:20
Poulesquen, Malo
Gandolfi, Giammarco
1:2
6:3
0:6
7:10
-
-
2
1.08
13:10
Dubouch, Maxime
Loof, Thijmen
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
2.65
12:55
Goldsteiner, Peter
Freire DA Silva, Adan
0:2
1:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.45
12:30
Alujas, Rodrigo
Dussin, Louis
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.10
12:05
Darras, Mayeul
Frechet, Axel
2:0
6:2
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.03
11:30
Popovic, Stevan
Mitjana, Leny
0:2
0:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
11:25
Tailleu, Pierre Antoine
Gaillard, Marc Antoine
0:2
3:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.35
11:25
Lacides, Oscar
Fufygin, Mikhail
2:0
6:2
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.62
11:20
Loge, Jack
Bolla, Andrea
2:1
3:6
6:3
10:8
-
-
1
3.10
10:50
Vaksmann, Raphael
Leroux, Jules
1:2
6:3
3:6
7:10
-
-
2
1.85
09:30
Gervail, Gregoire
Minakov, Mikhail
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.35
09:30
Reveniau, Simon
Pecci, Alessandro
2:0
6:2
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.45
09:30
Musitelli, François
Ernaelsteen, Victor
2:0
7:6
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.45
09:30
Cunat, Max
Paris, Tom
0:2
2:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.14
09:30
Cayre, Paul
Malige, Mae
2:1
6:7
7:5
10:8
-
-
1
1.10
09:30
Faucon , Romain
Waldner, Niklas
2:0
7:6
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.30
Monastir
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
10:15
Iannaccone, Federico
Sakellaridis, Stefanos
2:1
3:6
6:3
6:2
-
-
1
1.65
Monastir, Tun-05A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
10:00
Gaio, Federico
Forti, Francesco
0:2
3:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
Sharm El Sheikh, M-ITF-Egy-02A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
09:00
Butulija, Boris
Barnat, Jiri
0:2
3:6
6:7
-
-
-
2
1.24
Antalya, Tur-04A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:30
Madaras, Dragos Nicolae
Lavagno, Edoardo
2:1
3:6
6:4
6:2
-
-
1
1.85
Tennis - ATP
Montpellier, France, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:45
Zhang, Zhizhen
Trungelliti, Marco
1:2
6:1
3:6
4:6
-
-
2
2.70
12:15
Chidekh, Clement
Muller, Alexandre
2:0
7:6
6:2
-
-
-
1
2.10
10:30
Bellier, Antoine
Guinard, Manuel
2:0
6:4
7:6
-
-
-
1
1.75
Handball - International
EHF European League, Women, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
BVB Dortmund Handbal (F)
ESBF Besancon (F)
31:21
16:8
-
1
1.42
EHF European League, Women, Group B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
Nantes Atlantique HB (F)
Fana He Bergen (F)
29:21
14:12
-
1
1.15
Ligue des Champions Femme, Groupe B
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
Kastamonu Gsk (F)
Gyori ETO KC (F)
27:39
12:16
-
2
1.01
Handball - Espagne
Asobal
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
BM Sinfin
BM Logrono La Rioja
34:30
14:11
-
1
6.00
Handball - Russie
Super Ligue Femmes, Phase de rélégation
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Agu-Adiif (F)
Baltiyskaya Zarya St Petersburg (F)
30:20
14:12
-
1
1.05
11:00
Phoenix SC China (F)
Stavropoliye (F)
27:21
10:11
-
1
3.35
09:30
Universitet Izhevsk (F)
KSK Luch Moscow (F)
25:22
11:9
-
1
1.30
Handball - Roumanie
Ligue Nationale, Femmes
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
10:00
Handball Club Zalau (F)
HC Dunarea Braila (F)
23:27
11:13
-
2
1.37
Handball - Corée du Sud
Korea 1st League (F)
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:00
Colorful Daegu (F)
Busan Bisco (F)
26:27
10:11
-
2
1.08
06:00
Gwangju City Corporation (F)
Gyeongnam DC (F)
22:20
12:9
-
1
1.16
Boxing - International
Matchups
FT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
05:03
Serrano, Amanda
Cruz Hernandez, Erika
1:0
1
1.12
04:00
Baumgardner, Alycia
Mekhaled, Elhem
1:0
1
1.09
03:05
Hitchins, Richardson
Bauza, John
1:0
1
1.08
Rugby - Rugby
Rugby Europe Championship, Group A
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:45
Spain
Pays-Bas
28:20
20:6
-
1
1.01
10:00
Géorgie
Germany
75:12
42:0
-
1
1.01
League One
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:30
Kintetsu Liners
Shizuoka Blue Revs
14:34
7:10
-
2
1.15
06:30
Green Rockets Tokatsu
Panasonic Wild Knights
0:45
0:17
-
2
1.02
06:00
Toshiba Brave Lupus
Suntory Sungoliath
34:40
17:20
-
2
1.52
04:00
Mitsubishi Sagamihara Dynaboars
Kobe Steel Kobelco Steelers
30:49
6:14
-
2
1.70
Bandy - Suède
Allsvenskan
FT
HT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:15
IF Boltic
TB Vasteras
2:5
1:3
2
2.00
13:00
Örebro SK Bandy
Kalix Bandy
7:5
3:2
1
1.19
Bandy - Finlande
Bandyliiga, Qualifying
FT
HT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Botnia
OLS
10:1
3:1
1
1.35
Tennis de table - Tennis de table - International
TT Cup
FT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:55
Pour, Lukas
Strouhal, Vojtech
1:3
2
1.85
14:50
Mutl, David
Spiegel, Jan
3:2
1
1.90
14:40
Seyffarth, Stefan
Ferencz, Victor
1:3
2
2.25
14:25
Nosek, David
Strouhal, Vojtech
0:3
2
2.00
14:20
Jares, Jakub
Zalesky, Jan
3:1
1
2.40
14:10
Eder, Robert
Rajesh Deepit
0:3
2
1.45
13:55
Pour, Lukas
Bron, Zdenek
3:1
1
2.00
13:50
Spiegel, Jan
Zalesky, Jan
0:3
2
2.10
13:40
Ferencz, Victor
Rajesh Deepit
0:3
2
1.25
13:25
Strouhal, Vojtech
Bron, Zdenek
3:1
1
2.80
13:20
Jares, Jakub
Mutl, David
1:3
2
1.75
13:10
Eder, Robert
Seyffarth, Stefan
1:3
2
1.45
12:55
Pour, Lukas
Nosek, David
1:3
2
1.75
12:50
Zalesky, Jan
Mutl, David
1:3
2
2.10
12:20
Jares, Jakub
Spiegel, Jan
3:0
1
2.20
12:10
Eder, Robert
Ferencz, Victor
3:0
1
2.10
11:50
Cibik, Pavel
Zamyslicky, Jaroslav
3:2
1
1.85
11:25
Vilhelm, Pavel
Libovicky, Vladimir
2:3
2
1.75
11:20
Nemec, Michal
Priscak, Petr
0:3
2
2.15
11:10
Heredia, Pablo
Aracil, Salvador
3:0
1
1.52
10:55
Kastner, Karel
Strouhal, Vojtech
1:3
2
1.60
10:50
Priscak, Petr
Zamyslicky, Jaroslav
0:3
2
1.60
10:40
Rocamora, Pedro J
Aracil, Salvador
3:2
1
2.20
10:25
Libovicky, Vladimir
Strouhal, Vojtech
3:2
1
2.00
10:20
Cibik, Pavel
Nemec, Michal
3:0
1
1.65
10:15
Miljand, Beto
Salong, Martin
3:0
1
1.25
10:10
Heredia, Pablo
Chavez, Pedro
3:0
1
1.55
09:55
Kastner, Karel
Vilhelm, Pavel
3:2
1
2.45
09:50
Zamyslicky, Jaroslav
Nemec, Michal
3:2
1
1.52
09:45
Tuisk, Toivo
Apsolon, Meelis
0:3
2
1.50
09:40
Aracil, Salvador
Chavez, Pedro
3:2
1
2.35
09:30
Szostak, Michal
Zapala, Krzysztof
2:3
2
1.16
09:25
Strouhal, Vojtech
Vilhelm, Pavel
3:1
1
1.75
09:20
Cibik, Pavel
Priscak, Petr
0:3
2
2.05
09:15
Apsolon, Meelis
Miljand, Beto
0:3
2
1.30
09:10
Heredia, Pablo
Rocamora, Pedro J
3:1
1
1.25
08:55
Kastner, Karel
Libovicky, Vladimir
3:1
1
2.00
08:50
Nemec, Michal
Priscak, Petr
3:0
1
1.55
08:45
Tuisk, Toivo
Miljand, Beto
0:3
2
1.15
08:40
Chavez, Pedro
Rocamora, Pedro J
3:1
1
1.25
08:20
Cibik, Pavel
Zamyslicky, Jaroslav
3:0
1
1.85
08:15
Salong, Martin
Apsolon, Meelis
3:2
1
2.65
07:45
Tuisk, Toivo
Salong, Martin
1:3
2
1.35
07:30
Szostak, Michal
Ciosek, Szymon
2:3
2
1.37
06:30
Madej, Lukasz
Stepien, Marcin
3:0
1
1.55
06:00
Baran Robert
Valois, Kayque
2:3
2
1.58
05:30
Stepien, Marcin
Valois, Kayque
1:3
2
1.70
00:25
Pasek, Dominik
Fiklik, Ondrej
0:3
2
1.70
Cricket - NewZealand
Burger King Super Smash
FT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:40
Wellington Firebirds
Auckland Aces
0:1
2
2.20
Darts - International
Modus Super Series
FT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:00
Walters, Scott
Merkx, Alexander
4:3
1
1.52
00:45
Mould, Adam
Mcewan, James
4:0
1
2.05
00:25
Smith, Raymond
Walters, Scott
2:4
2
2.15
Volley-ball - Roumanie
Div 1, Femmes
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
CSM Targoviste (F)
Cs Arges Pitesti (F)
3:0
25:23
25:15
25:15
-
-
1
1.01
Volley-ball - Turquie
1. Lig, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
Lima Spor (F)
Ted Ankara Kolejliler (F)
0:3
20:25
16:25
17:25
-
-
-
-
13:00
Istanbul Bbsk (F)
Sakarya Voleybol (F)
3:1
25:20
25:18
23:25
25:16
-
-
-
10:00
Ankara Karayollari (F)
Merinos (F)
3:1
25:21
25:18
20:25
25:20
-
-
-
Efeler Ligi
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
13:00
Hekimoglu Gct
TFL Altekma
3:0
25:16
25:20
25:23
-
-
1
1.25
13:00
Spor Toto SK Ankara
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul
1:3
23:25
27:29
25:20
21:25
-
2
1.23
11:00
Tursad
Cizre Bld
1:3
23:25
25:23
22:25
20:25
-
2
2.75
2. Lig
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Tuzla Gelisim
Bilim Yasam Spor
Reporté
Sultanlar Ligi, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:30
Fenerbahce (F)
Vakifbank SK (F)
3:0
25:20
25:18
33:31
-
-
1
2.60
Volley-ball - Iran
Pro A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Pas Gorgan
0:3
17:25
22:25
19:25
-
-
2
1.65
12:30
Foolad Sirjan Iranian
Eefa Ceram Ardakan
0:3
21:25
22:25
16:25
-
-
2
2.55
Volley-ball - Espagne
Superliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:30
Barca Voleibol
CV Guaguas
1:3
21:25
25:23
15:25
20:25
-
2
1.06
Volley-ball - Russie
Superliga
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
11:00
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
3:0
25:15
25:21
25:23
-
-
1
1.03
Superliga, Femmes
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
10:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (F)
Dinamo Metar Chelyabinsk (F)
3:1
25:21
20:25
25:16
25:20
-
1
3.35
Volley-ball - Corée du Sud
V League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
08:00
Seoul Kixx (F)
Gwangju Ai Peppers (F)
3:0
25:14
25:22
25:16
-
-
1
1.10
V League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:00
Suwon Vixtorm
Cheonan Skywalkers
3:1
20:25
25:22
25:21
25:23
-
1
2.00
Volley-ball - Japon
V League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:00
Arrows
Sunbirds
3:2
25:18
15:25
18:25
25:23
15:13
1
2.15
05:00
VC Nagano Tridents
JT Thunders
0:3
22:25
21:25
22:25
-
-
2
1.21
05:00
Oita Miyoshi Weisse Adler
Osaka Blazers Sakai
1:3
15:25
28:26
16:25
20:25
-
2
1.10
05:00
Stings
Wolfdogs Nagoya
3:0
28:26
25:22
25:21
-
-
1
1.55
Championnat de Volley Femmes
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
05:00
Kurobe Aqua Fairies (F)
Queensesis (F)
3:1
22:25
25:20
25:16
25:20
-
1
2.05
05:00
Himeji Victorina VC (F)
Torray Arrows (F)
0:3
18:25
15:25
23:25
-
-
2
1.06
05:00
Saitama Ageo Medics (F)
Okayama Seagulls (F)
3:0
25:19
25:22
25:18
-
-
1
1.12
05:00
Marvelous (F)
Blue Cats (F)
3:1
25:15
25:18
22:25
25:15
-
1
1.07
05:00
Hisamitsu Springs (F)
Airybees (F)
3:0
25:18
25:16
25:23
-
-
1
1.23
05:00
Hitachi Rivale (F)
Red Rockets (F)
3:2
25:23
18:25
25:22
18:25
16:14
1
2.20
Volley-ball - Brésil
Superliga Hommes
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:30
Apan Blumenau
Cafe Vasconcelos/Imepac/Araco/Araguari
3:0
25:14
25:18
25:23
-
-
1
1.12
01:30
Minas
Sada Cruzeiro
3:1
23:25
25:20
25:18
25:16
-
1
2.95
Volley-ball - Etats-Unis
NCAA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
01:30
George Mason Patriots
Purdue Fort Wayne Mastodons
2:3
25:20
22:25
31:29
22:25
15:17
2
2.45
Waterpolo - Italie
Serie A1
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:30
Rari Nantes Salerno
Pro Recco
7:13
0:2
2:5
2:3
3:3
-
2
1.01
Futsal - Russie
Superliga (2 x 25 Min)
FT
HT
OT/AP
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
09:00
Pmfk Sibiryak
Novaja Generacija
4:5
2:1
-
2
1.55
09:00
MFk Sinara
Kristall
10:3
5:1
-
1
1.06
Badminton - Badminton - International
Thailand Masters 2023, Women Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
07:20
Baek H N / Lee S H
Aimsaard B / Aimsaard N
0:2
6:21
11:21
-
-
-
2
3.00
Thailand Masters 2023, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
07:00
Su C H / Ye H W
Carnando L R / Marthin D
0:2
16:21
17:21
-
-
-
2
1.20
Thailand Masters 2023
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:40
Chun-Yi, Lin
NG, KA Long Angus
2:0
21:17
21:14
-
-
-
1
2.00
Thailand Masters 2023, Mixed Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:20
SEO S J / Chae Y
Feng Y Z / Huang D P
1:2
21:18
15:21
12:21
-
-
2
1.55
Thailand Masters 2023, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:00
Zhang, Yiman
Han, Yue
2:1
15:21
21:13
21:18
-
-
1
3.25
Beach Volley - Beach Volley - International
Pro Tour Doha 2023
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
14:00
Aahman D / Hellvig J
Losiak B / Bryl M
2:0
21:16
21:18
-
-
-
1
1.65
13:00
Mol A B/ Sorum C S
Ranghieri A / Carambula Raurich A I
2:1
21:16
18:21
15:12
-
-
1
1.16
Pro Tour Doha 2023, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
12:00
Brunner N / Huberli T
Graudina T / Samoilova A
2:0
21:16
22:20
-
-
-
1
2.00
11:00
Stam K / Schoon R
Artacho M / Clancy T
2:0
21:19
21:19
-
-
-
1
1.65
Winners Cup
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
04:10
Ivanov I / Dudnyk V
Bilyk O / Zapliusvichka M
Reporté
03:35
Kotelenets A / Voloshchuk R
Isakov B / Kobylianskyi I
Reporté
03:00
Avramenko V / Bakotin A
Bilyk O / Zapliusvichka M
Reporté
01:50
Kotelenets A / Voloshchuk R
Ivanov I / Dudnyk V
Reporté
01:15
Bilyk O / Zapliusvichka M
Isakov B / Kobylianskyi I
Reporté
00:05
Kotelenets A / Voloshchuk R
Kharchenko D / Yurtov O
Reporté
MMA - UFC
Ufc Fight Night: Lewis Vs. Spivac
FT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
09:10
Lewis, Derrick
Spivak, Sergey
0:1
2
1.35
08:35
Clark, Devin
Jung, DA UN
1:0
1
3.00
08:05
Tybura, Marcin
Ivanov, Blagoy
1:0
1
1.62
07:35
Choi, Doo HO
Nelson, Kyle
Reporté
07:10
Kinoshita, Yusaku
Fugitt, Adam
0:1
2
3.45
06:40
Saragih, Jeka
Jubli, Anshul
0:1
2
2.10
06:10
Zha, Yi
Lee, Jung-Young
0:1
2
1.37
05:40
Kazama, Toshiomi
Nakamura, Rinya
0:1
2
1.18
05:05
Choi, Seungguk
Park, Hyunsung
0:1
2
1.47
04:40
Kim, JI Yeon
Bohm, Mandy
Reporté
04:35
Park, Jun Yong
Tiuliulin, Denis
1:0
1
1.42
04:10
Taira, Tatsuro
Santos Aguilar, Jesus
1:0
1
1.07
MMA - Bellator
Bellator 290
FT
Type
Quota
dimanche, 05.02
06:30
Hughes, Ethan
Karakaya, Yusuf
0:1
2
1.75
06:05
Hokit, Isaiah
Ishiguro, Peter
1:0
1
1.16
05:45
Bates, Jaylon
Lugo, Jornel
1:0
1
2.85
05:20
Gracie, Neiman
Schiro, Dante
1:0
1
1.32
04:50
Bader, Ryan
Emelianenko, Fedor
1:0
1
1.30
03:50
Eblen, Johnny
Tokov, Anatoly
1:0
1
1.32
03:10
Homasi, Sabah
Ward, Brennan
0:1
2
2.45
02:15
Larkin, Lorenz
Berkhamov, Mukhamed
1:0
1
2.65
01:55
Corrales, Henry
Magomedov, Akhmed
1:0
1
4.70
01:30
Mowry, Steve
Isaev, Ali
Reporté
01:15
Gonzalez, Chris
Rohskopf, Max
1:0
1
1.47
00:55
Neal, Grant
Albrektsson, Karl
1:0
1
2.05
00:25
Lara, Alejandra
Avsaragova, Diana
0:1
2
1.95