• Futboll1660
  • Hokej në Akull587
  • Tenis1481
  • Basketboll770
  • Hendboll312
  • Volejboll468
  • Lojë me Shigjeta166
  • Bejzboll51
  • Futboll Amerikan16
  • Regbi32
  • Ski Alpine40
  • Hedhje me Ski30
  • Vrapim i lirë47
  • Bilardo97
  • Futboll në Sallë71
  • Vaterpol24
  • Boxing40
  • MMA13
  • Futboll Dimror52
  • Florball59
  • Beach Volley52
  • Pingpong653
  • Futboll Australian1
  • Cricket27
  • Squash79
  • Curling37

Rezultati

Futboll - Republika Çeke
Liga Dimrore, Grupi C
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:30
Teplice
Pardubice
1:1
0:1
-
X
4.05
Liga Dimrore, Grupi E
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:30
AS Trencin
FC Spartak Trnava
5:1
5:1
-
1
1.95
Futboll - Indi
Bangalore Super Division
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:30
Deccan
Bangalore Dream United FC
1:0
0:0
-
-
-
07:30
Bangalore Independents
Young Challengers FC
3:1
2:0
-
-
-
Futboll - Kinë
Liga Kineze 1
FT
HT
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
07:00
Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
1:1
0:1
-
X
2.95
07:00
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
Nanjing City
0:1
0:0
-
2
1.55
07:00
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Qingdao Youth Island
1:3
0:2
-
-
-
07:00
Siçuan Jiuniu
Zibo Cuju FC
1:0
1:0
-
-
-
Basketboll - SHBA
NBA
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
04:30
Los Angeles Lekers
Indiana Pacers
115:116
32:29
30:27
31:28
22:32
-
2
2.35
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Phoenix Suns
117:122
26:31
38:32
20:28
33:31
-
2
1.90
03:00
Utah Jazz
Chicago Bulls
107:114
27:27
33:26
20:33
27:28
-
2
2.05
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Houston Rockets
129:113
42:39
28:29
36:23
23:22
-
1
1.12
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Oklahoma City Thunder
105:101
34:26
22:24
25:24
24:27
-
1
1.45
01:30
Boston Celtics
Charlotte Hornets
140:105
45:19
33:36
43:27
19:23
-
1
1.14
01:30
Brooklyn Nets
Orlando Magic
109:102
23:28
29:23
35:25
22:26
-
1
1.16
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Cleveland Cavaliers
100:88
26:24
26:19
28:24
20:21
-
1
1.50
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Atlanta Hawks
104:101
23:34
28:21
30:26
23:20
-
1
1.70
01:00
Washington Wizards
Minnesota Timberwolves
142:127
38:33
39:25
32:39
33:30
-
1
1.85
Basketboll - Argjentinë
Liga Argentina
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
02:00
Tomas De Rocamora
Club Atletico Quilmes
88:77
17:19
24:12
20:25
27:21
-
-
-
LNB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
01:30
Regatas Korrientes
Union de Santa Fe
90:75
26:17
20:13
24:23
20:22
-
1
1.23
Basketboll - Nikaragua
LSB League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
01:30
Brumas de Jinotega
Real Esteli
91:85
14:24
23:12
15:21
18:13
-
-
-
Basketboll - Uruguaj
LUB
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
00:30
Ia Larre Borges
CA Penarol
74:84
25:23
14:19
20:17
15:25
-
2
1.45
00:30
Aguada
Club Nacional
Te shtyra
00:30
Club Trouville
Hebraica Macabi
92:107
15:30
24:25
31:22
22:30
-
2
2.00
00:15
Defensor Sporting
Urunday Universitario
59:58
8:16
17:9
13:15
21:18
-
1
1.35
Hokej në Akull - SHBA
NHL
FT
P1
P2
P3
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
03:30
Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
3:3
0:1
1:0
2:2
4:3
X
3.95
02:00
St. Louis Blues
Dallas Stars
1:4
0:0
0:1
1:3
-
2
2.25
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Vegas Golden Knights
2:2
0:2
1:0
1:0
2:2 (2:3)
X
4.20
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Tampa Bay Lightning
5:5
2:2
1:1
2:2
5:6
X
4.05
01:00
New York Rangers
New Jersey Devils
3:5
2:2
0:2
1:1
-
2
2.45
01:00
Detroit Red Wings
Toronto Maple Leafs
2:4
1:2
0:2
1:0
-
2
1.95
Tenis - ITF Meshkuj
ITF Slovakia F2, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
11:25
Lanik, Tomas
Shumeiko, Pavel
Te shtyra
10:00
Wong, Chak Lam Coleman
Kupcic, Jan
1:2
4:6
7:6
7:10
-
-
2
3.90
10:00
Biljesko, Domagoj
Krajci, Michal
1:2
4:6
7:5
8:10
-
-
2
4.25
10:00
Matuszewski, Gabriel
Paty, Daniel
0:2
2:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.32
ITF Egypt 33A, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
11:10
Fossati, Alberto
Mazev, Martin
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.08
11:00
Galvanin, Davide
Lee, Tae-Woo
0:2
2:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.07
10:30
Vanta, Valentin
Pozzani, Nicolo
Te shtyra
09:00
Lucini, Federico
Ibragimov, Daniel
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.35
09:00
Jeong, Yeongseok
Fondriest, Matteo
2:0
6:1
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.08
09:00
Chrysochos, Petros
Blaydes, Billy
2:1
4:6
6:2
13:11
-
-
1
1.30
09:00
Sin, San Hui
Ianin, Nikita
2:1
4:6
6:2
10:2
-
-
1
1.05
Tunisia F59, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:50
Agafonov E / Vasiliauskas M
Battaglino S / Tomasetto L
2:0
6:4
6:3
-
-
-
1
2.80
Spain F33
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:30
Echeverria, John
Poljicak, Mili
Te shtyra
Turkey F27
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:25
Pichler, David
Ortenzi, Gian Marco
2:0
7:5
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.24
10:25
Jianu, Filip Cristian
Nijboer, Ryan
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.25
ITF Turkey F27, Qualifications
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:35
Vojinovic, Lazar
Duran, Birtan
0:2
3:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
2.25
09:30
Shin, Maksim
Saritas, Gokberk
2:0
6:3
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.07
09:00
White, Joseph
Lobanov, Aleksandr
0:2
0:6
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.30
08:55
Inoue, Geni
Soyler, Baran
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
2.75
07:30
Antonescu, Vasile
Shrolik, Igor
2:1
6:4
2:6
13:11
-
-
1
1.62
07:30
Burnashov, Ivan
Perruzza, Valerio
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
07:30
Turker, Mert Naci
Pogosian, Sergei
2:1
4:6
6:1
11:9
-
-
1
1.30
07:30
Gramaticopolo, Biagio
Fufygin, Mikhail
0:2
2:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
2.15
Tunisia F59
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:30
Vincent, Antoine
Tepmahc, Nicolas
0:2
0:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.47
09:30
Gautier, Alexis
Alkotop, Mousa
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.05
09:30
Lambling, Raphael
Darras, Mayeul
2:1
4:6
7:5
6:2
-
-
1
1.21
Tunisia 58A, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:30
Bellifemine, Alessandro
Ouzilou, Sacha
2:1
3:6
7:6
10:8
-
-
1
1.05
09:30
Tomanski, Karol
Duncan, Dwaine
2:0
6:4
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.24
09:30
Morolli, Alberto
Bhangdia, Jake
2:1
4:6
7:5
10:1
-
-
1
1.32
Tunisia F58
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:30
Khoeblal, Elgin
Potenza, Luca
0:2
4:6
5:7
-
-
-
2
1.12
09:30
Negritu, Christoph
Gloeckler, Michael
2:1
6:2
6:7
6:2
-
-
1
1.12
Spain A33, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:30
Hansch Mauritzson, Fabian
Turriziani Alvarez, Alejandro
0:2
0:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
1.10
09:30
Cesar Porras, Julio
Molino, Javier
2:0
6:3
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.45
Tenis - Turne
Maspalomas, Spain
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
11:00
Lavagno, Edoardo
Hanfmann, Yannick
Te shtyra
10:30
Llamas Ruiz, Pablo
Michalski, Daniel
2:0
6:1
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.65
10:30
Giustino, Lorenzo
Durasovic, Viktor
2:0
-
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.95
Tenis - ITF Femra
Portugal 21A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
11:00
Lanca, Sara
Correia, Carolina
2:0
6:0
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.08
Austria 12A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:55
Koller, Arabella
Kan, Victoria
0:2
3:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.06
09:30
Lazarenko, Kateryna
Osterreicher, Mavie
2:0
6:3
6:3
-
-
-
1
1.32
09:30
Rajkovic, Adriana
Falkner, Ziva
1:2
6:4
3:6
1:6
-
-
2
1.35
09:25
Hindova, Denisa
Bartha, Panna
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.22
Italy 35A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:30
Jokic, Katarina
Pigato, Lisa
2:0
7:5
6:1
-
-
-
1
2.05
10:00
Rubini, Stefania
Turati, Anna
0:2
6:7
4:6
-
-
-
2
1.75
09:00
Mcadoo, Rasheeda
Kawa, Katarzyna
0:2
4:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.09
09:00
Papadakis, Lena
Zucchini, Arianna
2:0
6:0
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.14
Turkey 28A, Doubles
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:15
Sergienko A / Suslova S
Dogan N / Fantusis E
2:1
6:4
6:7
10:4
-
-
1
1.52
Tunisia 49A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:30
Ivanova, Dasha
Tran, Lian
0:2
3:6
0:6
-
-
-
2
2.35
09:30
Zhabrailova , Milana
Safarova, Zdena
2:0
6:2
6:2
-
-
-
1
1.55
Turska 28A
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:20
Karpovich, Yana
Todoni, Anca Alexia
0:2
3:6
3:6
-
-
-
2
1.25
ITF Turkey 28A, Qualifications
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:15
Senic, Natalija
Lin, Sabrina
2:0
6:1
6:0
-
-
-
1
1.05
09:00
Kargina, Valerija Maija
Turhan, Gozde
2:0
6:3
6:4
-
-
-
1
1.12
07:30
Juric, Noka
Lazar, Stefana
2:1
6:4
6:7
11:9
-
-
1
1.47
07:30
Tsyurpalevych, Alina
Fornasieri, Chiara
1:2
6:7
6:3
6:10
-
-
2
2.45
07:30
Zyryanova, Anna
Giordano, Maddalena
2:1
1:6
6:4
10:8
-
-
1
1.22
07:30
Hazes, Sem
Ionescu, Iulia Andreea
0:2
3:6
2:6
-
-
-
2
1.12
07:30
Hageman, Madelief
Frant, Rebecca
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.50
ITF Egypt 33A, Qualifying
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:00
Apalikhina, Anastasiya
Mikhaylova, Victoria
2:0
7:5
7:5
-
-
-
1
1.30
09:00
Rustemova, Zhanel
Piskareva, Kseniia
2:0
6:1
6:1
-
-
-
1
1.45
09:00
Covi, Francesca
Sarkisova, Karine
0:2
1:6
1:6
-
-
-
2
1.03
Tenis - Sfida Femra
125K Andorra, Andorra
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:00
Jeanjean, Leolia
Cristian, Jaqueline Adina
Te shtyra
Futboll Dimror - Rusi
Super Liga
FT
HT
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:00
Uralski Trubnik
Start Nizhni
0:3
0:3
2
2.25
Futboll Amerikan - SHBA
NFL
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
OT/AP
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
02:15
Indianapolis Kolts
Pitsburg Stelers
17:24
0:3
3:13
14:0
0:8
-
2
2.10
Pingpong - Ndërkombëtare
Kupa TT
FT
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
11:50
Jamrich, Robert
Kopecky, Filip
2:3
2
1.85
11:40
Galvez, Jesus
Marin, Antonio
1:3
-
-
11:25
Fabini, Marek
Nemec, Filip
1:3
2
1.35
10:55
Fiklik, Ondrej
Moravec, Petr
1:3
2
2.45
10:50
Kopecky, Filip
Jamrich, Robert
1:3
2
1.95
10:40
Marin, Antonio
Moreno, Jose
3:0
-
-
10:25
Nemec, Filip
Moravec, Petr
3:0
1
1.45
10:20
Ruzicka, Josef
Simecek, Jan
2:3
2
1.50
10:05
Glazunovs, Vitalijs
Spagis, Eduards
3:2
1
2.00
09:55
Fiklik, Ondrej
Fabini, Marek
3:1
1
1.50
09:50
Jamrich, Robert
Simecek, Jan
3:0
1
1.50
09:35
Jahontovs, Kirills
Cemirtans, Andrejs
1:3
2
1.25
09:30
Nowak, Emil
Poliniewicz, Grzegorz
3:1
-
-
09:25
Moravec, Petr
Fabini, Marek
1:3
2
1.85
09:20
Ruzicka, Josef
Kopecky, Filip
1:3
2
1.23
09:05
Spagis, Eduards
Cemirtans, Andrejs
0:3
2
1.80
08:55
Fiklik, Ondrej
Nemec, Filip
3:1
1
3.30
08:50
Simecek, Jan
Kopecky, Filip
0:3
2
2.35
08:40
Galvez, Jesus
Marin, Antonio
0:3
-
-
08:35
Jahontovs, Kirills
Glazunovs, Vitalijs
3:2
1
2.25
08:20
Ruzicka, Josef
Jamrich, Robert
3:1
1
2.25
08:05
Cemirtans, Andrejs
Glazunovs, Vitalijs
3:1
1
1.85
07:35
Jahontovs, Kirills
Spagis, Eduards
1:3
2
1.40
06:10
Adamus, Mariusz
Bucko, Damian
1:3
2
2.80
05:40
Matachowski, Bartosz
Jozala, Waldemar
3:1
1
1.75
05:10
Bucko, Damian
Jozala, Waldemar
2:3
-
-
04:40
Matachowski, Bartosz
Adamus, Mariusz
2:3
-
-
04:10
Jozala, Waldemar
Adamus, Mariusz
2:3
2
1.52
Challenger Series 2022, Week 48, Session 1
FT
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
11:10
Happek, Sven
Vostes, Yannick
0:3
2
1.09
09:50
Bluhm, Florian
Israeli, Tal
3:0
1
1.32
09:10
Vostes, Yannick
Cheaib, Dauud
1:3
2
2.10
08:30
Longhino, Nico
Limonov, Anton
2:3
2
1.06
Lojë me Shigjeta - Ndërkombëtare
Modus Super Series
FT
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
12:05
Pajne, Josh
Van Veen, Gian
4:2
1
1.70
11:50
Konterman, Arjan
Usher, Graham
1:4
2
1.80
11:30
Stone, Geri
Kamerun, Dejvid
2:4
2
1.90
11:15
Van Veen, Gian
Usher, Graham
4:1
1
1.65
10:55
Pajne, Josh
Stone, Geri
4:3
1
1.62
10:35
Kamerun, Dejvid
Konterman, Arjan
4:3
1
1.52
Volejboll - Rusi
Pro League
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
10:20
Tornado Pro
Alliance Pro
3:1
25:21
18:25
25:21
25:18
-
1
1.62
08:50
Payp Pro
Titans Pro
1:3
16:25
15:25
26:24
20:25
-
2
2.40
07:00
Molot Pro
Vityaz Pro
1:3
25:19
21:25
31:33
16:25
-
2
1.70
05:20
Feniks Tver Pro
Uragan Pro
1:3
25:23
19:25
21:25
20:25
-
2
2.15
Volejboll - Kinë
China Volleyball League, Women
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
09:00
Liaoning Huajun (F)
Fujian Xi Meng Bao (F)
0:3
18:25
17:25
22:25
-
-
2
1.58
07:00
Tianjin Bohai Bank (F)
Guangdong Hengda (F)
3:0
25:15
25:17
25:21
-
-
1
1.01
Volejboll - Filipine
PVL, Women, Open Conference
FT
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
07:30
Petro Gaz (F)
Cignal (F)
3:1
25:14
25:21
25:27
25:19
-
-
-
Squash - International
Hong Kong Open, Women 2022
FT
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
11:00
Tsz-Wing, Tong
Wern, Low Wee
3:0
1
1.35
11:00
Adderley, Georgia
Gilis, Nele
0:3
2
1.03
11:00
Shahin, Nadine
Sherbini, Nour El
2:3
2
1.01
11:00
Ibrahim, Salma Hany
Adel, Yathreb
1:3
2
4.75
10:00
King, Joelle
Beecroft, Lucy
3:0
1
1.02
10:00
Moataz, Hana
Malliff, Katie
2:3
2
5.75
10:00
Aitken, Lisa
Aboulmakarim, Nour
3:0
1
1.85
10:00
Shiha, Jana
Perry, Sarah-Jane
2:3
2
1.14
06:00
Azman, Aifa
Metwally, Mariam
3:1
1
1.35
06:00
Aboelkheir, Fayrouz
Mickawy, Zeina
3:2
1
1.32
06:00
Tayeb, Nour EL
Tomlinson, Millie
3:0
1
1.02
06:00
Ka Yi, Lee
El Hammamy, Hania
0:3
2
1.04
05:00
Gohar, Nouran
Tze-Lok, HO
3:0
1
1.01
05:00
Azman, Aira
Watanabe, Satomi
0:3
2
1.01
05:00
Ibrahim, Sana
Elaraby, Rowan
1:3
2
1.10
05:00
Hutton, Jasmine
Ramadan, Hana
3:2
1
2.60
Hong Kong Open 2022
FT
Tip
Kuota
e martë, 29.11
08:00
NG, Eain Yow
EL Shorbagy, Mohamed
0:3
2
1.12
08:00
Hesham, Mazen
Hammamy, Karim EL
3:1
1
1.08
08:00
Vargas, Juan Camilo
Bernabeu, Iker Pajares
0:3
2
1.20
08:00
Mosad, Omar
Yuen, Ivan
1:3
2
4.65
07:00
Dussourd, Auguste
Jaume, Bernat
3:2
1
1.13
07:00
Rooney, Patrick
Sirty, Moustafa EL
3:0
1
2.05
07:00
Elias, Diego
Elsherbini, Mohamed
3:0
1
1.04
07:00
Soares, Rui
Soliman, Youssef
1:3
2
1.02